PocketMine Crash Archive

#29781846 Generic error by ITotems plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev
Warning! This crash was caused by the ITotems plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 1.13.1
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Monday 24/10/2022 11:54:16
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.10
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 868938747df2 5.15.0-47-generic #51-Ubuntu SMP Thu Aug 11 07:51:15 UTC 2022 x86_64

Error information

Undefined class constant ABSORPTION
File: /Totem.phar/src/Totem/EventListener
Line: #30
Error level: E_ERROR

[21]     public function PlayerDamage(EntityDamageEvent $e)
[22]     {
[23]         $p = $e->getEntity();
[24]         if ($p instanceof Player) {
[25]             if (($p->getHealth() - $e->getDamage()) <= 1) {
[26]                 if ($p->getInventory()->getItemInHand()->getId() === 462) {
[27]                     $p->getInventory()->removeItem(Item::get(462, 0, 64));
[28]                     $p->setHealth(8);
[29]                     $p->addEffect(Effect::getEffect(Effect::REGENERATION)->setAmplifier(1)->setDuration(20 * 40));
[30]                     $p->addEffect(Effect::getEffect(Effect::ABSORPTION)->setAmplifier(1)->setDuration(20 * 5));
[31]                     if ($this->plugin->config['typemessage'] == 'popup') {
[32]                         $p->sendPopup($this->plugin->config['message']);
[33]                     } elseif ($this->plugin->config['typemessage'] == 'tip') {
[34]                         $p->sendTip($this->plugin->config['message']);
[35]                     } else {
[36]                         $p->sendMessage($this->plugin->config['message']);
[37]                     }
[38]                     $e->setCancelled(true);
[39]                 }
[40]             }
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
EnderPearl1.2.3EnabledYosshi999
SetHub1EnabledxSccer_
ITotems1.1Enabled
AntiSpam1.0EnabledMamayAdesu
itemID_DoDo1.1.0EnabledKaitoDoDo

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
gamemode0
enable-rconoff
white-listoff
hardcoreoff
level-nameworld
max-players10
auto-saveon
spawn-protection16
motdServer.pro | SurvivalCraft
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
enable-queryon
disable-logfileoff
server-port40291
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download