PocketMine Crash Archive

#29781803 Generic error by ServerAuth plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev
Warning! This crash was caused by the ServerAuth plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 1.13.1
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Monday 10/10/2022 01:59:26
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.10
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 85743dcf8c9f 5.15.0-43-generic #46-Ubuntu SMP Tue Jul 12 10:30:17 UTC 2022 x86_64

Error information

Undefined class constant PREFIX
File: /Autenticasion.phar/src/ServerAuth/Commands/Register
Line: #99
Error level: E_ERROR

[90]     							}else{
[91]     								$sender->sendMessage($this->plugin->translateColors("&", $cfg["prefix"] . ServerAuth::getAPI()->getConfigLanguage()->getAll()["register"]["command"]));
[92]     							}
[93]     						}
[94]     					}else{
[95]     						$sender->sendMessage($this->plugin->translateColors("&", $cfg["prefix"] . ServerAuth::getAPI()->getConfigLanguage()->getAll()["register"]["disabled"]));
[96]     					}
[97]     					break;
[98]     				}else{ //Console Sender
[99]     					$sender->sendMessage($this->plugin->translateColors("&", ServerAuth::PREFIX . "&cYou can only perform this command as a player"));
[100]     					break;
[101]     				}
[102]     			}else{
[103]     				$sender->sendMessage($this->plugin->translateColors("&", "&cYou don't have permissions to use this command"));
[104]     				break;
[105]     			}
[106]     			return true;
[107]     			}
[108]     	}
[109] }
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
ServerAuth2.11EnabledEvolSoft
seat2.1.0EnabledMineRourii

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
gamemode2
enable-rconoff
white-list1
hardcoreoff
level-nameworld
max-players10
auto-saveon
spawn-protection16
motdServer.pro | 666STEV
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
view-distance8
xbox-authon
languageeng
enable-queryon
disable-logfileoff
server-port41293
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download