PocketMine Crash Archive

#29781790 Class not found error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 1.13.1
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Saturday 01/10/2022 16:57:55
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.10
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux ae110a459ae3 5.15.0-41-generic #44-Ubuntu SMP Wed Jun 22 14:20:53 UTC 2022 x86_64

Error information

Class inventoryclear\Main not found
File: /src/spl/BaseClassLoader
Line: #144
Error level: notice

[135] 
[136] 	        if(method_exists($name, "onClassLoaded") and (new ReflectionClass($name))->getMethod("onClassLoaded")->isStatic()){
[137] 		        $name::onClassLoaded();
[138] 	        }
[139] 	        
[140] 	        $this->classes[] = $name;
[141] 
[142]             return true;
[143]         }elseif($this->getParent() === null){
[144] 	        throw new ClassNotFoundException("Class $name not found");
[145]         }
[146] 
[147]         return false;
[148]     }
[149] 
[150]     /**
[151]      * Returns the path for the class, if any
[152]      *
[153]      * @param string $name
[154]      *
#0 (): spl_autoload_call(string inventoryclear\Main)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(64): class_exists(string \inventoryclear\Main, boolean 1)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(152): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string /home/gs-40742/plugins/InventoryClear_v2.0.0.phar)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(296): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/gs-40742/plugins/InventoryClear_v2.0.0.phar, array Array())
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1633): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/gs-40742/plugins/)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(466): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///pro/bin/mcpe/pocketmine-0.13.2/PocketMine-0.13.2.phar/, string /home/gs-40742/, string /home/gs-40742/plugins/)
#6 (1): require_once(string phar:///pro/bin/mcpe/pocketmine-0.13.2/PocketMine-0.13.2.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
gamemode0
enable-rconoff
white-listoff
hardcoreoff
level-nameworld
max-players10
auto-saveon
spawn-protection16
motdServer.pro | 9665mx
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
enable-querytrue
disable-logfileoff
server-port40742
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download