PocketMine Crash Archive

#29781764 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 1.13.1
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Sunday 25/09/2022 00:15:37
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.10
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 4fa2dd990f6f 5.15.0-41-generic #44-Ubuntu SMP Wed Jun 22 14:20:53 UTC 2022 x86_64

Error information

Corruption: corrupted compressed block contents
File: /src/pocketmine/level/format/leveldb/Chunk
Line: #334
Error level: notice

[325] 			foreach($this->getEntities() as $entity){
[326] 				if(!($entity instanceof Player) and !$entity->closed){
[327] 					$entity->saveNBT();
[328] 					$entities[] = $entity->namedtag;
[329] 				}
[330] 			}
[331] 
[332] 			if(count($entities) > 0){
[333] 				$nbt->setData($entities);
[334] 				$provider->getDatabase()->put($chunkIndex . LevelDB::ENTRY_ENTITIES, $nbt->write());
[335] 			}else{
[336] 				$provider->getDatabase()->delete($chunkIndex . LevelDB::ENTRY_ENTITIES);
[337] 			}
[338] 
[339] 
[340] 			$tiles = [];
[341] 
[342] 			foreach($this->getTiles() as $tile){
[343] 				if(!$tile->closed){
[344] 					$tile->saveNBT();
#0 /src/pocketmine/level/format/leveldb/LevelDB(253): pocketmine\level\format\leveldb\Chunk->toBinary(boolean 1)
#1 /src/pocketmine/level/format/leveldb/LevelDB(272): pocketmine\level\format\leveldb\LevelDB->writeChunk(pocketmine\level\format\leveldb\Chunk object)
#2 /src/pocketmine/level/Level(1016): pocketmine\level\format\leveldb\LevelDB->saveChunk(integer 13, integer 12)
#3 /src/pocketmine/level/Level(1004): pocketmine\level\Level->saveChunks(boolean)
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(2367): pocketmine\level\Level->save(boolean )
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(2511): pocketmine\Server->doAutoSave(boolean)
#6 /src/pocketmine/Server(2222): pocketmine\Server->tick(boolean)
#7 /src/pocketmine/Server(2100): pocketmine\Server->tickProcessor(boolean)
#8 /src/pocketmine/Server(1701): pocketmine\Server->start(boolean)
#9 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(466): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///pro/bin/mcpe/pocketmine-0.13.2/PocketMine-0.13.2.phar/, string /home/gs-41478/, string /home/gs-41478/plugins/)
#10 (1): require_once(string phar:///pro/bin/mcpe/pocketmine-0.13.2/PocketMine-0.13.2.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameDedicated Server
gamemodesurvival
difficultyeasy
allow-cheatsoff
max-players10
online-modeon
white-listoff
server-portv619133
view-distance32
tick-distance4
player-idle-timeout30
max-threads8
level-nameBedrock level
level-seed
default-player-permission-levelmember
texturepack-requiredoff
motdServer.pro | Davi
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
generator-settings
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
enable-queryon
disable-logfileoff
server-port41478
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download