PocketMine Crash Archive

#29778514 Unknown error

Submitted by Tesseract 1.3.0-Dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.3
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA6
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Friday 13/05/2022 22:12:58
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.19
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gs274706 4.15.0-173-generic #182-Ubuntu SMP Fri Mar 18 15:53:46 UTC 2022 x86_64

Error information

Return value of onebone\economyapi\EconomyAPI::onLoad() must be an instance of onebone\economyapi\void, none returned
File: /EconomyAPI.phar/src/onebone/economyapi/EconomyAPI
Line: #308
Error level: notice

[299]      */
[300]     public static function getInstance(): self
[301]     {
[302]         return self::$instance;
[303]     }
[304] 
[305]     public function onLoad(): void
[306]     {
[307]         self::$instance = $this;
[308]     }
[309] 
[310]     public function onEnable(): void
[311]     {
[312]         /*
[313]          * 디폴트 설정 파일을 먼저 생성하게 되면 데이터 폴더 파일이 자동 생성되므로
[314]          * 'Failed to open stream: No such file or directory' 경고 메시지를 없앨 수 있습니다
[315]          * - @64FF00
[316]          *
[317]          * [추가 옵션]
[318]          * if(!file_exists($this->dataFolder))
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(112): onebone\economyapi\EconomyAPI->onLoad(boolean)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(65): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->initPlugin(onebone\economyapi\EconomyAPI object, pocketmine\plugin\PluginDescription object, string /home/plugins/EconomyAPI, string phar:///home/plugins/EconomyAPI.phar)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(157): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///home/plugins/EconomyAPI.phar)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(307): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/plugins/EconomyAPI.phar, array Array())
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1563): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/plugins/)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(496): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/, string /home/plugins/)
#6 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
HelpOp1.0.4Disabledhoyinm
ServerAuth2.13.1DisabledEvolSoft
KeepInventory1.2.0Disabledboybook
MCPEhost_Teleports2Disabled
SpawnWithItems2DisabledLDX

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameServerName
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port21010
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players50
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
online-mode0
view-distance8
server-ip0.0.0.0
inventory-slots36
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
developer.incompatible-plugins.loadtrue
developer.folder-plugin-loadertrue
developer.devtools-commandstrue
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledfalse
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledfalse
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opsfalse
auto-updater.preferred-channelstable
auto-updater.suggest-channelsfalse
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download