PocketMine Crash Archive

#29778476 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 77.7dev-9

General information

Version: 77.7dev-9
API version: 1.77.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Tuesday 03/05/2022 20:12:51
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.2
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux vm5156 4.9.0-14-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 4.9.240-2 (2020-10-30) x86_64

Error information

Undefined property: pocketmine\network\rcon\RCON::threads
File: /src/pocketmine/network/rcon/RCON
Line: #81
Error level: notice

[72] 			$this->workers[$n]->close();
[73] 			\usleep(50000);
[74] 			$this->workers[$n]->kill();
[75] 		}
[76] 		@\socket_close($this->socket);
[77] 		$this->threads = 0;
[78] 	}
[79] 
[80] 	public function check(){
[81] 		for($n = 0; $n < $this->threads; ++$n){
[82] 			if($this->workers[$n]->isTerminated() === \true){
[83] 				$this->workers[$n] = new RCONInstance($this->socket, $this->password, $this->clientsPerThread);
[84] 			}elseif($this->workers[$n]->isWaiting()){
[85] 				if($this->workers[$n]->response !== ""){
[86] 					$this->server->getLogger()->info($this->workers[$n]->response);
[87] 					$this->workers[$n]->synchronized(function (RCONInstance $thread){
[88] 						$thread->notify();
[89] 					}, $this->workers[$n]);
[90] 				}else{
[91] 
#0 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(2518): pocketmine\network\rcon\RCON->check(boolean)
#1 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(2267): pocketmine\Server->tick(boolean)
#2 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(2145): pocketmine\Server->tickProcessor(boolean)
#3 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(1742): pocketmine\Server->start(boolean)
#4 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(464): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/gs13/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/gs13/, string /home/gs13/plugins/)
#5 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/gs13/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameDeephost.pw Server
server-port12420
gamemode0
max-players50
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
motdHosted by Deephost.pw
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
auto-saveon
memory-limit1024M
server-ip45.156.23.247
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download