PocketMine Crash Archive

#29778436 Undefined call error by ScoreHud plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-Steadfast 1.5.1-hybrid
Warning! This crash was caused by the ScoreHud plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.5.1
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Tuesday 26/04/2022 05:03:25
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.18
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT DESKTOP-USV4DR0 10.0 build 19042 (Windows 10) AMD64

Error information

Call to undefined method JackMD\ScoreHud\Main::getScheduler()
File: /plugins/ScoreHud (1).phar/src/JackMD/ScoreHud/Main
Line: #51
Error level: notice

[42] use pocketmine\Player;
[43] use pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase;
[44] use rankup\RankUp;
[45] 
[46] class Main extends PluginBase implements Listener{
[47] 	
[48] 	public function onEnable(): void{
[49] 		$this->saveDefaultConfig();
[50] 		$this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->registerEvents(new EventListener($this), $this);
[51] 		$this->getScheduler()->scheduleRepeatingTask(new ScoreUpdateTask($this), (int) $this->getConfig()->get("update-interval") * 20);
[52] 		$this->getLogger()->info("ScoreHud Plugin Enabled.");
[53] 	}
[54] 	
[55] 	/**
[56] 	 * @param Player $player
[57] 	 * @param string $title
[58] 	 */
[59] 	public function addScore(Player $player, string $title): void{
[60] 		ScoreFactory::setScore($player, $title);
[61] 		$this->updateScore($player);
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(123): pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase->setEnabled(boolean 1)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(566): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->enablePlugin(JackMD\ScoreHud\Main object)
#2 /src/pocketmine/Server(1915): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->enablePlugin(JackMD\ScoreHud\Main object)
#3 /src/pocketmine/Server(1901): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugin(JackMD\ScoreHud\Main object)
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1722): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugins(integer 1)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string C:\Users\BluDroid\Desktop\PocketMine-MP\, string C:\Users\BluDroid\Desktop\PocketMine-MP\, string C:\Users\BluDroid\Desktop\PocketMine-MP\plugins\)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
1vs10.0.5Enabled
CustomAlerts1.6EnabledPalmaSTUD
DevTools1.10.0EnabledPocketMine Team
Report1EnabledPalmaSTUD
ScoreHud1.0.0EnabledJackMD
SkyWarsReloade5.8 LvlsDisabledTheGrittlex
WorldProtect2.2.0EnabledPalmaStud

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
memory-limit256M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostupdate.pmmp.io
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download