PocketMine Crash Archive

#29778423 Undefined call error by SlapperRotation plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-Steadfast 1.5.1-hybrid
Warning! This crash was caused by the SlapperRotation plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.5.1
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Saturday 23/04/2022 18:01:07
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.18
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT DESKTOP-USV4DR0 10.0 build 19042 (Windows 10) AMD64

Error information

Call to undefined method pocketmine\math\AxisAlignedBB::expandedCopy()
File: /SlapperRotation-master.phar/src/SlapperRotation/Main
Line: #28
Error level: notice

[19] 
[20] 	public function onPlayerMove(PlayerMoveEvent $ev) {
[21] 		$player = $ev->getPlayer();
[22] 		$from = $ev->getFrom();
[23] 		$to = $ev->getTo();
[24] 		if($from->distance($to) < 0.1) {
[25] 			return;
[26] 		}
[27] 		$maxDistance = $this->getConfig()->get("max-distance");
[28] 		foreach ($player->getLevel()->getNearbyEntities($player->getBoundingBox()->expandedCopy($maxDistance, $maxDistance, $maxDistance), $player) as $e) {
[29] 			if($e instanceof Player) {
[30] 				continue;
[31] 			}
[32] 			if(substr($e->getSaveId(), 0, 7) !== "Slapper") {
[33] 				continue;
[34] 			}
[35] 			switch ($e->getSaveId()) {
[36] 				case "SlapperFallingSand":
[37] 				case "SlapperMinecart":
[38] 				case "SlapperBoat":
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/RegisteredListener(96): pocketmine\plugin\MethodEventExecutor->execute(SlapperRotation\Main object, pocketmine\event\player\PlayerMoveEvent object)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(696): pocketmine\plugin\RegisteredListener->callEvent(pocketmine\event\player\PlayerMoveEvent object)
#2 /src/pocketmine/Player(4613): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->callEvent(pocketmine\event\player\PlayerMoveEvent object)
#3 /src/pocketmine/Player(1451): pocketmine\Player->processMovement(integer 1)
#4 /src/pocketmine/level/Level(571): pocketmine\Player->onUpdate(integer 469)
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(2355): pocketmine\level\Level->doTick(integer 469)
#6 /src/pocketmine/Server(2459): pocketmine\Server->checkTickUpdates(integer 469)
#7 /src/pocketmine/Server(2258): pocketmine\Server->tick(boolean)
#8 /src/pocketmine/Server(2132): pocketmine\Server->tickProcessor(boolean)
#9 /src/pocketmine/Server(1734): pocketmine\Server->start(boolean)
#10 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar://C:/Users/BluDroid/Documents/PocketMine-MP/SteadFast2.phar/, string C:\Users\BluDroid\Documents\PocketMine-MP\, string C:\Users\BluDroid\Documents\PocketMine-MP\plugins\)
#11 (1): require_once(string phar://C:/Users/BluDroid/Documents/PocketMine-MP/SteadFast2.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
1vs10.0.5Enabled
CustomAlerts1.6EnabledPalmaSTUD
HUB2EnabledPalmaSTUD
MurderMystery4.5[TG]EnabledTheGrittlex && GalaxyCraft
Report1EnabledPalmaSTUD
SkyWars0.0.1 MinerEnabledPocketMiner
SkyWarsReloade5.8 LvlsEnabledTheGrittlex
Slapper1.2.9.7EnabledPalmaSTUD
SlapperRotation1.2.1EnabledPalmaSTUD
WorldProtect2.2.0EnabledPalmaStud

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
memory-limit256M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostupdate.pmmp.io
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download