PocketMine Crash Archive

#29778418 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-Steadfast 1.5.1-hybrid
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.5.1
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Friday 22/04/2022 07:35:21
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.18
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT DESKTOP-USV4DR0 10.0 build 19042 (Windows 10) AMD64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected
File: /Scoreboards_v1.0.2.phar/src/Scoreboards/Scoreboards
Line: #73
Error level: notice

[64] 		$entry->customName = $message;
[65] 		$entry->score = $score;
[66] 		$entry->scoreboardId = $score;
[67] 		$pk = new SetScorePacket();
[68] 		$pk->type = $pk::TYPE_CHANGE;
[69] 		$pk->entries[] = $entry;
[70] 		$player->sendDataPacket($pk);
[71] 	}
[72] 
[73] 	public function getObjectiveName(Player $player): ?string{
[74] 		return isset($this->scoreboards[$player->getName()]) ? $this->scoreboards[$player->getName()] : null;
[75] 	}
[76] 
[77] 	public function onQuit(PlayerQuitEvent $event): void{
[78] 		if(isset($this->scoreboards[($player = $event->getPlayer()->getName())])) unset($this->scoreboards[$player]);
[79] 	}
[80] }
[81] 
[82] 
[83] 
#0 (): spl_autoload_call(string Scoreboards\Scoreboards)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(64): class_exists(string Scoreboards\Scoreboards, boolean 1)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(152): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar://C:\Users\BluDroid\Documents\PocketMine-MP\plugins\Scoreboards_v1.0.2.phar)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(296): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string C:\Users\BluDroid\Documents\PocketMine-MP\plugins\Scoreboards_v1.0.2.phar, array Array())
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1644): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string C:\Users\BluDroid\Documents\PocketMine-MP\plugins\)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar://C:/Users/BluDroid/Documents/PocketMine-MP/SteadFast2.phar/, string C:\Users\BluDroid\Documents\PocketMine-MP\, string C:\Users\BluDroid\Documents\PocketMine-MP\plugins\)
#6 (1): require_once(string phar://C:/Users/BluDroid/Documents/PocketMine-MP/SteadFast2.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
Report1DisabledPalmaSTUD

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
memory-limit256M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostupdate.pmmp.io
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download