PocketMine Crash Archive

#29776714 Undefined call error by TNT plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev
Warning! This crash was caused by the TNT plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 1.13.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Wednesday 23/02/2022 02:42:09
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.6
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT SD-20210812BPFK 6.2 build 9200 (Windows 8) i586

Error information

Call to undefined method pocketmine\entity\Item::getName()
File: /plugins/TNT_v1.2.5.phar/src/Tnt/Tnt
Line: #194
Error level: E_ERROR

[185]       }
[186] 
[187] }
[188] 
[189] class TntCode{
[190]     
[191]     public $place = array();
[192]     
[193]     public function isPlace($player){
[194]        return in_array($player->getName(), $this->place);
[195]     }
[196]     
[197]     public function remove($player){
[198]        unset($this->place[$player->getName()]);
[199]     }
[200] }
[201] 
[202] 
[203] 
[204] 
#0 /src/pocketmine/Server(0): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)
#1 /plugins/TNT_v1.2.5.phar/src/Tnt/Tnt(174): Tnt\TntCode->isPlace(boolean)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/MethodEventExecutor(36): Tnt\Tnt->onDamage(boolean)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/RegisteredListener(96): pocketmine\plugin\MethodEventExecutor->execute(boolean)
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(673): pocketmine\plugin\RegisteredListener->callEvent(boolean)
#5 /src/pocketmine/entity/Entity(606): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->callEvent(boolean)
#6 /src/pocketmine/entity/Item(90): pocketmine\entity\Entity->attack(boolean)
#7 /src/pocketmine/level/Explosion(178): pocketmine\entity\Item->attack(boolean)
#8 /src/pocketmine/entity/PrimedTNT(132): pocketmine\level\Explosion->explodeB(boolean)
#9 /src/pocketmine/entity/PrimedTNT(115): pocketmine\entity\PrimedTNT->explode(boolean)
#10 /src/pocketmine/level/Level(698): pocketmine\entity\PrimedTNT->onUpdate(boolean)
#11 /src/pocketmine/Server(2324): pocketmine\level\Level->doTick(boolean)
#12 /src/pocketmine/Server(2482): pocketmine\Server->checkTickUpdates(boolean)
#13 /src/pocketmine/Server(2222): pocketmine\Server->tick(boolean)
#14 /src/pocketmine/Server(2100): pocketmine\Server->tickProcessor(boolean)
#15 /src/pocketmine/Server(1701): pocketmine\Server->start(boolean)
#16 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(464): pocketmine\Server->__construct(boolean)
#17 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(0): (boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
ArmorSpawn3.0bEnabledLDX
Broadcaster1.13DisabledEvolSoft
killsteve1.0.0EnabledDust
LuckyBlock2.0.0Enabledxionbig
TNT1.2.5EnabledNawaf_Craft1b
EssentialsTP1.0.9_风鸟优化Enabled
QituShop1.2.0Enabledqitu
Caves1.1.0Enabledboybook
RealKeepInventory0.0.1EnabledMUedsa
Protection破解版身份证登录插件Enabledzzx

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download