PocketMine Crash Archive

#29776691 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 2.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Friday 18/02/2022 06:45:11
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.1
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT DESKTOP-F796T5L 10.0 build 19042 (Windows 10) i586

Error information

cannot start pocketmine\scheduler\AsyncWorker, out of resources
File: /src/pocketmine/Worker
Line: #63
Error level: notice

[54] 	}
[55] 
[56] 	public function start(int $options = PTHREADS_INHERIT_ALL){
[57] 		ThreadManager::getInstance()->add($this);
[58] 
[59] 		if(!$this->isRunning() and !$this->isJoined() and !$this->isTerminated()){
[60] 			if($this->getClassLoader() === null){
[61] 				$this->setClassLoader();
[62] 			}
[63] 			return parent::start($options);
[64] 		}
[65] 
[66] 		return false;
[67] 	}
[68] 
[69] 	/**
[70] 	 * Stops the thread using the best way possible. Try to stop it yourself before calling this.
[71] 	 */
[72] 	public function quit(){
[73] 		$this->isKilled = true;
#0 /src/pocketmine/scheduler/AsyncPool(52): pocketmine\Worker->start(boolean)
#1 /src/pocketmine/scheduler/ServerScheduler(56): pocketmine\scheduler\AsyncPool->__construct(pocketmine\Server object, integer 30)
#2 /src/pocketmine/Server(1491): pocketmine\scheduler\ServerScheduler->__construct(boolean)
#3 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(462): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar://C:\Users\artem\Desktop\ssss\PocketMine-MP.phar/, string C:\Users\artem\Desktop\ssss\, string C:\Users\artem\Desktop\ssss\plugins\)
#4 (1): require_once(string phar://C:/Users/artem/Desktop/ssss/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameArtt
server-port19132
gamemode0
max-players4
spawn-protection16
white-liston
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
motdMinecraft: PE Server
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download