PocketMine Crash Archive

#29776649 Unknown error by DevTools plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev
Warning! This crash was caused by the DevTools plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 2.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Saturday 12/02/2022 15:44:41
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux VM-0-16-centos 3.10.0-1127.19.1.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Tue Aug 25 17:23:54 UTC 2020 x86_64

Error information

mkdir(): File exists
File: /plugins/PocketMine-DevTools.phar/src/DevTools/DevTools
Line: #43
Error level: E_WARNING

[34] class DevTools extends PluginBase implements CommandExecutor{
[35] 
[36] 	public function onLoad(){
[37] 		$map = $this->getServer()->getCommandMap();
[38] 		$map->register("devtools", new ExtractPluginCommand($this));
[39] 		$map->register("devtools", new GeneratePluginCommand($this));
[40] 	}
[41] 
[42] 	public function onEnable(){
[43] 		@mkdir($this->getDataFolder());
[44] 
[45] 		$this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->registerInterface("FolderPluginLoader\FolderPluginLoader");
[46] 		$this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->loadPlugins($this->getServer()->getPluginPath(), ["FolderPluginLoader\FolderPluginLoader"]);
[47] 		$this->getLogger()->info("Registered folder plugin loader");
[48] 		$this->getServer()->enablePlugins(PluginLoadOrder::STARTUP);
[49] 
[50] 	}
[51] 
[52] 	public function onCommand(CommandSender $sender, Command $command, $label, array $args){
[53] 		switch($command->getName()){
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
DevTools1.12.1EnabledPocketMine Team

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download