PocketMine Crash Archive

#29775579 Undefined call error by HereAuth plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev
Warning! This crash was caused by the HereAuth plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 1.13.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Saturday 05/02/2022 10:06:55
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.6
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT DESKTOP-7QO8UGK 6.2 build 9200 (Windows 8 Home Premium Edition) i586

Error information

Call to undefined method pocketmine\Player::getSkinName()
File: /plugins/HereAuth_v1.0-Beta#170.phar/src/HereAuth/User/User
Line: #176
Error level: E_ERROR

[167] 	}
[168] 
[169] 	public function onAuth(){ // TODO $method
[170] 		$this->main->getServer()->getPluginManager()->callEvent(new HereAuthAuthenticationEvent($this));
[171] 		$this->state = self::STATE_PLAYING;
[172] 		$this->loginAttempts = 0;
[173] 		$this->accountInfo->lastUuid = $this->getPlayer()->getUniqueId()->toBinary();
[174] 		$this->accountInfo->lastLogin = time();
[175] 		$this->accountInfo->lastSecret = $this->getPlayer()->getClientSecret();
[176] 		$this->accountInfo->lastSkinHash = HereAuth::hash($this->getPlayer()->getSkinData(), $this->getPlayer()->getSkinName());
[177] 		$this->accountInfo->lastIp = $this->getPlayer()->getAddress();
[178] 		if($this->accountInfo->passwordHash){
[179] 			$this->player->sendMessage("登录成功");
[180] 		}
[181] 		$this->player->getInventory()->sendContents($this->player);
[182] 		$this->player->getInventory()->sendArmorContents($this->player);
[183] 		if($this->origPos instanceof Position){
[184] 			$this->getPlayer()->teleport($this->origPos);
[185] 			$this->origPos = null;
[186] 		}
#0 /src/pocketmine/Server(0): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)
#1 /plugins/HereAuth_v1.0-Beta#170.phar/src/HereAuth/User/User(86): HereAuth\User\User->onAuth(boolean)
#2 /plugins/HereAuth_v1.0-Beta#170.phar/src/HereAuth/HereAuth(151): HereAuth\User\User->__construct(boolean)
#3 /plugins/HereAuth_v1.0-Beta#170.phar/src/HereAuth/Database/Json/JsonLoadFileTask(49): HereAuth\HereAuth->onUserStart(boolean)
#4 /src/pocketmine/scheduler/AsyncPool(149): HereAuth\Database\Json\JsonLoadFileTask->onCompletion(boolean)
#5 /src/pocketmine/scheduler/ServerScheduler(266): pocketmine\scheduler\AsyncPool->collectTasks(boolean)
#6 /src/pocketmine/Server(2479): pocketmine\scheduler\ServerScheduler->mainThreadHeartbeat(boolean)
#7 /src/pocketmine/Server(2222): pocketmine\Server->tick(boolean)
#8 /src/pocketmine/Server(2100): pocketmine\Server->tickProcessor(boolean)
#9 /src/pocketmine/Server(1701): pocketmine\Server->start(boolean)
#10 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(464): pocketmine\Server->__construct(boolean)
#11 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(0): (boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
HereAuth1.0-Beta#170EnabledPEMapModder

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameMinecraft on PocketMine
server-port19132
gamemode0
max-players25
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
motdMinecraft: PE Server
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flighton
spawn-animalsoff
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-namemainworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer Crashed.
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit2048
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download