PocketMine Crash Archive

#29775573 Unknown error

Submitted by Tesseract 1.3.0-Dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.3
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA6
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Friday 04/02/2022 20:46:47
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.2.13
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gs254397 4.15.0-128-generic #131-Ubuntu SMP Wed Dec 9 06:57:35 UTC 2020 x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected SimpleHome (T_STRING), expecting function (T_FUNCTION) or const (T_CONST)
File: /SimpleHome (1).phar/src/czechpmdevs/simplehome/SimpleHome
Line: #48
Error level: notice

[39] use function is_file;
[40] use function is_int;
[41] use function is_string;
[42] use function mkdir;
[43] use function str_replace;
[44] use function yaml_parse_file;
[45] 
[46] class SimpleHome extends PluginBase {
[47] 
[48] 	private static SimpleHome $instance;
[49] 
[50] 	/** @var array<string, string> */
[51] 	public array $messages = [];
[52] 	/** @phpstan-var array<string, array<string, array{0: int, 1: int, 2: int, 3: string}>> $homes */
[53] 	public array $homes = [];
[54] 	/** @var Command[] $commands */
[55] 	private array $commands = [];
[56] 
[57] 	public function onEnable(): void {
[58] 		self::$instance = $this;
#0 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string czechpmdevs\simplehome\SimpleHome)
#1 (): spl_autoload_call(string czechpmdevs\simplehome\SimpleHome)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(63): class_exists(string czechpmdevs\simplehome\SimpleHome, boolean 1)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(157): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///home/plugins/SimpleHome (1).phar)
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(307): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/plugins/SimpleHome (1).phar, array Array())
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(1563): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/plugins/)
#6 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(496): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/, string /home/plugins/)
#7 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
sexGuard1.0.17Disabledsex_KAMAZ

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameServerName
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19100
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
online-mode0
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
developer.incompatible-plugins.loadtrue
developer.folder-plugin-loadertrue
developer.devtools-commandstrue
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledfalse
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledfalse
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opsfalse
auto-updater.preferred-channelstable
auto-updater.suggest-channelsfalse
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download