PocketMine Crash Archive

#29774545 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev-22

General information

Version: 1.6dev-22
API version: 2.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Friday 14/01/2022 04:49:18
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.15
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT DESKTOP-VJSJPBB 10.0 build 19042 (Windows 10) AMD64

Error information

Threaded members previously set to Threaded objects are immutable, cannot overwrite loadPaths
File: /src/raklib/server/RakLibServer
Line: #57
Error level: notice

[48]             throw new \Exception("Invalid port range");
[49]         }
[50] 
[51]         $this->interface = $interface;
[52]         $this->logger = $logger;
[53]         $this->loader = $loader;
[54]         $loadPaths = [];
[55]         $this->addDependency($loadPaths, new \ReflectionClass($logger));
[56]         $this->addDependency($loadPaths, new \ReflectionClass($loader));
[57]         $this->loadPaths = \array_reverse($loadPaths);
[58]         $this->shutdown = \false;
[59] 
[60]         $this->externalQueue = \ThreadedFactory::create();
[61]         $this->internalQueue = \ThreadedFactory::create();
[62] 
[63] 	    if(\Phar::running(\true) !== ""){
[64] 		    $this->mainPath = \Phar::running(\true);
[65] 	    }else{
[66] 		    $this->mainPath = \getcwd() . DIRECTORY_SEPARATOR;
[67] 	    }
#0 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(1641): pocketmine\network\RakLibInterface->__construct(pocketmine\Server object)
#1 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(465): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar://E:/PocketMine-MP/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string E:\PocketMine-MP\, string E:\PocketMine-MP\plugins\)
#2 (1): require(string phar://E:/PocketMine-MP/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19130
gamemode0
max-players20
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
motdMinecraft: PE Server
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download