PocketMine Crash Archive

#29774509 Out of memory error

Submitted by Tesseract 1.3.0-Dev

General information

Version: 1.3
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA6
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Tuesday 04/01/2022 02:48:09
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.19
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gs245031 4.15.0-128-generic #131-Ubuntu SMP Wed Dec 9 06:57:35 UTC 2020 x86_64

Error information

Allowed memory size of 1073741824 bytes exhausted (tried to allocate 8386109761109976960 bytes)
File: /src/pocketmine/PocketMine
Line: #392
Error level: E_ERROR

[383] 				if(isset($trace[$i]["args"])){
[384] 					$args = $trace[$i]["args"];
[385] 				}else{
[386] 					$args = $trace[$i]["params"];
[387] 				}
[388] 				foreach($args as $name => $value){
[389] 					$params .= (is_object($value) ? get_class($value) . " object" : gettype($value) . " " . (is_array($value) ? "Array()" : Utils::printable(@strval($value)))) . ", ";
[390] 				}
[391] 			}
[392] 			$messages[] = "#$j " . (isset($trace[$i]["file"]) ? cleanPath($trace[$i]["file"]) : "") . "(" . (isset($trace[$i]["line"]) ? $trace[$i]["line"] : "") . "): " . (isset($trace[$i]["class"]) ? $trace[$i]["class"] . (($trace[$i]["type"] === "dynamic" or $trace[$i]["type"] === "->") ? "->" : "::") : "") . $trace[$i]["function"] . "(" . Utils::printable(substr($params, 0, -2)) . ")";
[393] 		}
[394] 
[395] 		return $messages;
[396] 	}
[397] 
[398] 	function cleanPath($path){
[399] 		return rtrim(str_replace(["\", ".php", "phar://", rtrim(str_replace(["\", "phar://"], ["/", ""], \pocketmine\PATH), "/"), rtrim(str_replace(["\", "phar://"], ["/", ""], \pocketmine\PLUGIN_PATH), "/")], ["/", "", "", "", ""], $path), "/");
[400] 	}
[401] 
[402] 	$errors = 0;

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
fHotBar1EnabledMaxFreeze
RPAntiLaggPreFinal_1.1EnabledLDX
MCPEhost_Teleports2Enabled
SClearLaggBeta_0.2EnabledSergey_Dertan
Morph1Enabled
AMmoney2.0.0EnabledFixPlug
PurePerms1.3.7Enabled64FF00 & ProjectInfinity
DevTools1.10.0EnabledPocketMine Team
LuckyCases1EnabledMaxFreeze
Afk0.3Enabledhoyinm14mc
ZipPluginLoader1.1.2Enabledaliuly
NPC1.4Enabledonebone
MishkaTR1Enabledmishka
BarTip1EnabledPluGin SHow
MineReset2.0.2EnabledFalk
MaxHealth1.0Disabled
ServerAuth2.13.1EnabledEvolSoft
FLottery0.1Enabledflabberfish
Drink0.1EnabledCMEPTb5
BlockIDFinalEnabledMCYasha
EnchAndRepair1.0Enabled
PlayerHead1.0EnabledEnes5519
Clicker1DisabledWestPlugs
aFloatingText1.2DisabledAlexBrin
ChestRefill1.0.1DisabledFalkirks
AdminFun1.0.0build1Disabledhoyinm
AutoInv1.0.1DisabledHotshotHD
Coffee1Disabled
ChatGame2.0Disabled
SpawnWithItems2DisabledLDX
RegionGuardFinal_1.1DisabledSumWell
SAutoMineAlpha_0.1EnabledSergey_Dertan
InvSee1.0.0DisabledBlockHorizons
TapToDo2.0.0DisabledFalk
Jail2.0.0Disabledhoyinm14mc
PureChat1.3.3Enabled64FF00
FAuth1.1Disabledflabberfish
AdminProtect0.1 LICENSEDisabledTableStudio team
Size1.0Disabled
MoneyMoney0.1-AlphaDisabledisrapil
Menu1Disabledwebjens
AutoMine0.0.1DisabledRichen
Marry1Enabled
JResstart2.0.0EnablediJoshuaHD
TropicalTP0.0.1Disabled
Prefix1.1. xDisabledALex
CVape0.0.1Disabled0.0.1

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameServerName
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19135
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players100
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
online-mode0
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
developer.incompatible-plugins.loadtrue
developer.folder-plugin-loadertrue
developer.devtools-commandstrue
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledfalse
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledfalse
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opsfalse
auto-updater.preferred-channelstable
auto-updater.suggest-channelsfalse
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download