PocketMine Crash Archive

#29774508 Unknown error by SexyMOTD plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev
Warning! This crash was caused by the SexyMOTD plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 1.13.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Monday 03/01/2022 03:15:52
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.6
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT WINDOWS-1DLT2TV 6.3 build 9200 (Windows Server 2012 R2 Standard Edition) i586

Error information

mkdir(): File exists
File: /plugins/SexyMOTD_v0.2.phar/src/SexyMOTD/SexyMOTD
Line: #23
Error level: E_WARNING

[14]   	foreach($this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->getPlugins() as $p){
[15]   		if(strpos($p->getName(), strcasecmp("motd", "MOTD"))){
[16]   			$this->getLogger()->notice("Conflict plugin detected!");
[17]   			$this->getLogger()->notice("Please remove plugin '$p' to make SexyMOTD work!");
[18]   		}
[19]   	}
[20]   	if($this->isVIPSlotsExists() === true){
[21]   		$this->getLogger()->info("§aLoaded with VIPSlots!");
[22]   	}
[23]   	@mkdir($this->getDataFolder());
[24]   	$this->saveDefaultConfig();
[25]   	$this->reloadConfig();
[26] 	$this->getServer()->getScheduler()->scheduleRepeatingTask(new Task($this), 20);
[27]     $this->update();
[28]     $this->getLogger()->info("§aLoaded Successfully!");
[29]   }
[30] 
[31]   public function update(){
[32]   	 $this->getServer()->getNetwork()->setName(($this->isVIPSlotsExists() ? str_replace(array("&", "", "", "", "", "%line%","",  ""), array("§",count($this->getServer()->getOnlinePlayers()),$this->getServer()->getMaxPlayers(), $this->getServer()->getConfigString("server-name"), $this->getServer()->getConfigString("description"), "\n",$this->wl(),  $this->getVIPstats()), $this->getConfig()->get("MOTD")) : str_replace(array("&", "", "", "", "", "%line%", ""), array("§",count($this->getServer()->getOnlinePlayers()),$this->getServer()->getMaxPlayers(), $this->getServer()->getConfigString("server-name"), $this->getServer()->getConfigString("description"), "\n", $this->wl()), $this->getConfig()->get("MOTD"))));
[33]   }
#0 /src/pocketmine/Server(0): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)
#1 /src/pocketmine/Server(2489): pocketmine\Server->titleTick(boolean)
#2 /src/pocketmine/Server(2222): pocketmine\Server->tick(boolean)
#3 /src/pocketmine/Server(2100): pocketmine\Server->tickProcessor(boolean)
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1701): pocketmine\Server->start(boolean)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(464): pocketmine\Server->__construct(boolean)
#6 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(0): (boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
ITpa1.2.2EnabledIbook
J·VBan1.1.0EnabledJiqimao
killsteve1.0.0EnabledDust
EntityManager2.4 BetaEnabled우유맛비누
SexyMOTD0.2Enabledhoyinm
Protection破解版身份证登录插件Enabledzzx
AshMan1.0.1EnabledFENGberd,Alcatraz_Du

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameIOSIPA Server
server-port8899
gamemode0
max-players15
spawn-protection-1
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
motdMinecraft: PE Server
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download