PocketMine Crash Archive

#29774472 Generic error by Scorched plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev
Warning! This crash was caused by the Scorched plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 1.13.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Monday 27/12/2021 04:05:11
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.6
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT WIN-3BRLD26R1OL 6.2 build 9200 (Windows 8 Business Edition) i586

Error information

Undefined class constant NETHER_REACTOR
File: /plugins/Scorched_v1.4.1.phar/src/aliuly/scorched/Main
Line: #217
Error level: E_ERROR

[208] 		if (!is_dir($this->getDataFolder())) mkdir($this->getDataFolder());
[209] 		$defaults = [
[210] 			"presets" => [
[211] 				"short" => [ 30, 0.5 ],
[212] 				"long" => [ 80, 1.0 ],
[213] 				"fast" => [ 20, 1.0 ],
[214] 			],
[215] 			"mines" => [
[216] 				"block1" => Block::TNT,
[217] 				"block2" => Block::NETHER_REACTOR,
[218] 			],
[219] 			"settings" => [
[220] 				"failure" => 385,
[221] 				"rate" => 0.5,
[222] 				"usage" => 5,
[223] 				"max-speed" => 4.0,
[224] 				"min-speed" => 0.5,
[225] 				"max-fuse" => 120,
[226] 				"min-fuse" => 10,
[227] 				"rpg-yield" => 4,
#0 /src/pocketmine/Server(0): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginBase(86): aliuly\scorched\Main->onEnable(boolean)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(123): pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase->setEnabled(boolean)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(562): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->enablePlugin(boolean)
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1895): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->enablePlugin(boolean)
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(1881): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugin(boolean)
#6 /src/pocketmine/Server(1699): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugins(boolean)
#7 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(464): pocketmine\Server->__construct(boolean)
#8 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(0): (boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
EconomyAPI2.0.9Enabledonebone
PeacefulSpawn2.5EnabledLDX
Scorched1.4.1Enabledaliuly
Protection破解版身份证登录插件Disabledzzx
QituShop1.2.0Disabledqitu

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motd§b生存服 §f- §e体验真实快感
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players10
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty3
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download