PocketMine Crash Archive

#29765273 Generic error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev-#57

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA1
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Saturday 15/05/2021 16:32:57
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.4.15
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 93656c3f-4cd0-4b2a-8467-d7e1d5a9d385 4.19.0-16-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 4.19.181-1 (2021-03-19) x86_64

Error information

Class pocketmine\level\format\leveldb\LevelDB contains 1 abstract method and must therefore be declared abstract or implement the remaining methods (pocketmine\level\format\LevelProvider::getWorldHeight)
File: /src/pocketmine/level/format/leveldb/LevelDB__64bit
Line: #0
Error level: E_ERROR

[1] <?php
[2] 
[3] /*
[4]  *
[5]  *  ____            _        _   __  __ _                  __  __ ____
[6]  * |  _ \ ___   ___| | _____| |_|  \/  (_)_ __   ___      |  \/  |  _ \
[7]  * | |_) / _ \ / __| |/ / _ \ __| |\/| | | '_ \ / _ \_____| |\/| | |_) |
[8]  * |  __/ (_) | (__|   <  __/ |_| |  | | | | | |  __/_____| |  | |  __/
[9]  * |_|   \___/ \___|_|\_\___|\__|_|  |_|_|_| |_|\___|     |_|  |_|_|
[10]  *
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-ip0.0.0.0
enable-querytrue
server-port5033
query.port5033
motdMinecraft: PE Server
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download