PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763126 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA3
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Wednesday 07/10/2020 11:04:00
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.9
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 0a53711e2982 4.15.0-106-generic #107-Ubuntu SMP Thu Jun 4 11:27:52 UTC 2020 x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected const (T_CONST), expecting variable (T_VARIABLE)
File: /VanishV2.phar/src/superbobby/VanishV2/VanishV2
Line: #20
Error level: notice

[11] use pocketmine\network\mcpe\protocol\PlayerListPacket;
[12] use pocketmine\network\mcpe\protocol\types\PlayerListEntry;
[13] use pocketmine\network\mcpe\protocol\types\SkinAdapterSingleton;
[14] 
[15] use function array_search;
[16] use function in_array;
[17] use function strtolower;
[18] 
[19] class VanishV2 extends PluginBase {
[20]     public const PREFIX = TextFormat::BLUE . "VanishV2 " . TextFormat::DARK_GRAY . "» ". TextFormat::RESET;
[21] 
[22]     public static $vanish = [];
[23] 
[24]     public static $nametagg = [];
[25] 
[26]     public static $online = [];
[27] 
[28]     public static $AllowCombatFly = []; //for BlazinFly compatibility
[29] 
[30]     public $pk;
#0 (): spl_autoload_call(string superbobby\VanishV2\VanishV2)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(63): class_exists(string superbobby\VanishV2\VanishV2, boolean 1)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(150): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///home/gs-40642/plugins/VanishV2.phar)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(301): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/gs-40642/plugins/VanishV2.phar, array Array())
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1513): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/gs-40642/plugins/)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(497): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///pro/bin/mcpe/pocketmine-1.0.3/PocketMine-MP_1.0.3.phar/, string /home/gs-40642/, string /home/gs-40642/plugins/)
#6 (1): require_once(string phar:///pro/bin/mcpe/pocketmine-1.0.3/PocketMine-MP_1.0.3.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
gamemode0
enable-rconoff
white-listoff
hardcoreoff
level-nameworld
max-players10
auto-saveon
spawn-protection16
motdServer.pro | Eeas
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
enable-querytrue
disable-logfileoff
server-port40642
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download