PocketMine Crash Archive

#29765238 Generic error

Submitted by ImagicalMine 1.0dev

General information

Version: 1.0dev
API version: 1.14.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Tuesday 04/05/2021 10:29:47
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.4.18
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT BLOP 10.0 build 19042 (Windows 10) AMD64

Error information

Class pocketmine\level\format\anvil\ChunkSection contains 1 abstract method and must therefore be declared abstract or implement the remaining methods (pocketmine\level\format\ChunkSection::getBlock)
File: /src/pocketmine/level/format/anvil/ChunkSection
Line: #31
Error level: E_ERROR

[22]  * @link http://forums.imagicalcorp.ml/
[23]  * 
[24]  *
[25] */
[26] 
[27] namespace pocketmine\level\format\anvil;
[28] 
[29] use pocketmine\nbt\tag\CompoundTag;
[30] 
[31] class ChunkSection implements \pocketmine\level\format\ChunkSection{
[32] 
[33] 	private $y;
[34] 	private $blocks;
[35] 	private $data;
[36] 	private $blockLight;
[37] 	private $skyLight;
[38] 
[39] 	public function __construct(CompoundTag $nbt){
[40] 		$this->y = (int) $nbt["Y"];
[41] 		$this->blocks = (string) $nbt["Blocks"];
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
redstone-calculationon
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
disable-logfileoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed. Thanks for playing on an ImagicalMine server!
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
weather-settings.enable-weathertrue
weather-settings.weather-minutesrandom
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
aliases
log.enabletrue
hunger.enabletrue
disable-block-ticking.051
disable-block-ticking.179
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download