PocketMine Crash Archive

#29765207 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev-188

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev-188
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA5
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Friday 23/04/2021 11:39:07
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.18
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT LAPTOP-IFDCAU98 10.0 build 19042 (Windows 10) AMD64

Error information

Undefined constant pocketmine\DEBUG
File: /src/pocketmine/utils/Config
Line: #215
Error level: notice

[206] 
[207] 				if($async){
[208] 					Server::getInstance()->getScheduler()->scheduleAsyncTask(new FileWriteTask($this->file, $content));
[209] 				}else{
[210] 					\file_put_contents($this->file, $content);
[211] 				}
[212] 			}catch(\Throwable $e){
[213] 				$logger = Server::getInstance()->getLogger();
[214] 				$logger->critical("Could not save Config " . $this->file . ": " . $e->getMessage());
[215] 				if(\pocketmine\DEBUG > 1){
[216] 					$logger->logException($e);
[217] 				}
[218] 			}
[219] 
[220] 			return \true;
[221] 		}else{
[222] 			return \false;
[223] 		}
[224] 	}
[225] 
#0 /src/pocketmine/utils/Config(122): pocketmine\utils\Config->save(boolean)
#1 /src/pocketmine/utils/Config(83): pocketmine\utils\Config->load(string C:\Users109\Desktop\PocketMine-MP\ops.txt, integer 5, array Array())
#2 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(1496): pocketmine\utils\Config->__construct(string C:\Users109\Desktop\PocketMine-MP\ops.txt, integer 5)
#3 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(501): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar://C:/Users/82109/Desktop/PocketMine-MP/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string C:\Users109\Desktop\PocketMine-MP\, string C:\Users109\Desktop\PocketMine-MP\plugins\)
#4 (1): require(string phar://C:/Users/82109/Desktop/PocketMine-MP/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motd놀이터 야생 서버
server-name놀이터 야생 서버
server-port1215
gamemode0
max-players2
spawn-protection-1
white-liston
enable-queryoff
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
auto-saveon
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostupdate.pmmp.io
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download