PocketMine Crash Archive

#29764817 Unknown error

Submitted by Tesseract 1.3.0-Dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.3
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA6
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Sunday 14/03/2021 10:39:32
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.19
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gs173298 4.15.0-128-generic #131-Ubuntu SMP Wed Dec 9 06:57:35 UTC 2020 x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected , expecting variable (T_VARIABLE)
File: /AdvancedKits.phar/src/AdvancedKits/Main
Line: #113
Error level: notice

[104]         }
[105]         $form = $this->formAPIInstance->createSimpleForm([$this, 'onPlayerSelection']);
[106]         $form->setTitle($this->langManager->getTranslation('form-title'));
[107]         foreach($this->kits as $kit){
[108]             $form->addButton($kit->getFormName() ?? $kit->getName(), $kit->hasValidImage() ? $kit->getImageType() : -1, $kit->hasValidImage() ? $kit->getImageData() : '', $kit->getName());
[109]         }
[110]         $form->sendToPlayer($player);
[111]     }
[112] 
[113]     public function onPlayerSelection(Player $player, ?string $data) : void{
[114]         if($data === null){
[115]             return;
[116]         }
[117]         $kit = $this->getKit($data);
[118]         if($kit === null){
[119]             return;
[120]         }
[121]         $kit->handleRequest($player);
[122]     }
[123] 
#0 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string AdvancedKits\Main)
#1 (): spl_autoload_call(string AdvancedKits\Main)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(63): class_exists(string AdvancedKits\Main, boolean 1)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(157): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///home/plugins/AdvancedKits.phar)
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(321): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/plugins/AdvancedKits.phar, array Array())
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(1563): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/plugins/)
#6 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(496): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/, string /home/plugins/)
#7 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
PurePerms1.3.7Disabled64FF00 & ProjectInfinity
TapCommand0.1.0DisabledDarkByx
BanItem2.1DisabledLDX
SAutoMineAlpha_0.1DisabledSergey_Dertan
Fly0.0.1DisabledPub4Game
BlockIDFinalDisabledMCYasha
SimpleAuth1.7.1DisabledPocketMine Team, shoghicp
SWorldEditorBeta_1.5DisabledSergey_Dertan
aMarryage1DisabledAlexBrin
aFloatingText1.2DisabledAlexBrin
RegionGuardFinal_1.1DisabledSumWell
SClearLaggBeta_0.2DisabledSergey_Dertan
FactionsPro1.3.0DisabledTethered_
ItemFrameDropEventFix1Disabled
KillMoney1.0.0-betaDisabledkenygamer
EBAN1.0.0DisabledANDRUS
TapToDo2.0.0DisabledFalk
PureChat1.4.0Disabled64FF00

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-name§l§cHero§bCraft §31.1x
motd§l§cHero§bCraft §31.1x
server-port19166
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players100
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
auto-saveoff
xbox-authon
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
developer.incompatible-plugins.loadtrue
developer.folder-plugin-loadertrue
developer.devtools-commandstrue
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledfalse
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledfalse
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opsfalse
auto-updater.preferred-channelstable
auto-updater.suggest-channelsfalse
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download