PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763966 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev-#

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 2.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Friday 29/01/2021 15:22:39
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.2.15
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux DESKTOP-EQPCQKG 4.4.0-19041-Microsoft #488-Microsoft Mon Sep 01 13:43:00 PST 2020 x86_64

Error information

DirectoryIterator::__construct(/home/fisenko889/Anarchy/plugins/): failed to open dir: Permission denied
File: /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager
Line: #194
Error level: notice

[185] 				foreach($newLoaders as $key){
[186] 					if(isset($this->fileAssociations[$key])){
[187] 						$loaders[$key] = $this->fileAssociations[$key];
[188] 					}
[189] 				}
[190] 			}else{
[191] 				$loaders = $this->fileAssociations;
[192] 			}
[193] 			foreach($loaders as $loader){
[194] 				foreach(new \RegexIterator(new \DirectoryIterator($directory), $loader->getPluginFilters()) as $file){
[195] 					if($file === "." or $file === ".."){
[196] 						continue;
[197] 					}
[198] 					$file = $directory . $file;
[199] 					try{
[200] 						$description = $loader->getPluginDescription($file);
[201] 						if($description instanceof PluginDescription){
[202] 							$name = $description->getName();
[203] 							if(\stripos($name, "pocketmine") !== \false or \stripos($name, "minecraft") !== \false or \stripos($name, "mojang") !== \false){
[204] 								$this->server->getLogger()->error($this->server->getLanguage()->translateString("pocketmine.plugin.loadError", [$name, "%pocketmine.plugin.restrictedName"]));
#0 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(1580): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/fisenko889/Anarchy/plugins/)
#1 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(464): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/fisenko889/Anarchy/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/fisenko889/Anarchy/, string /home/fisenko889/Anarchy/plugins/)
#2 (1): require(string phar:///home/fisenko889/Anarchy/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download