PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763912 Class not found error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Monday 18/01/2021 11:04:58
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.3.23
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 213dca257865 4.18.0-240.1.1.el8_3.x86_64 #1 SMP Thu Nov 19 17:20:08 UTC 2020 x86_64

Error information

Class pocketmine\tile\NameableTrait not found
File: /src/spl/BaseClassLoader
Line: #144
Error level: notice

[135] 
[136] 			if(method_exists($name, "onClassLoaded") and (new ReflectionClass($name))->getMethod("onClassLoaded")->isStatic()){
[137] 				$name::onClassLoaded();
[138] 			}
[139] 			
[140] 			$this->classes[] = $name;
[141] 
[142] 			return true;
[143] 		}elseif($this->getParent() === null){
[144] 			throw new ClassNotFoundException("Class $name not found");
[145] 		}
[146] 
[147] 		return false;
[148] 	}
[149] 
[150] 	/**
[151] 	 * Returns the path for the class, if any
[152] 	 *
[153] 	 * @param string $name
[154] 	 *
#0 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string pocketmine\tile\NameableTrait)
#1 /ShulkerBox.phar/src/Bumbumkill/ShulkerBox/tile/ShulkerBox(15): spl_autoload_call(string pocketmine\tile\NameableTrait)
#2 /src/spl/BaseClassLoader(128): include(string phar:///srv/data/plugins/ShulkerBox.phar/src/Bumbumkill/ShulkerBox/tile/ShulkerBox.php)
#3 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string Bumbumkill\ShulkerBox\tile\ShulkerBox)
#4 (): spl_autoload_call(string Bumbumkill\ShulkerBox\tile\ShulkerBox)
#5 /src/pocketmine/tile/Tile(100): ReflectionClass->__construct(string Bumbumkill\ShulkerBox\tile\ShulkerBox)
#6 /ShulkerBox.phar/src/Bumbumkill/ShulkerBox/Main(21): pocketmine\tile\Tile::registerTile(string Bumbumkill\ShulkerBox\tile\ShulkerBox)
#7 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(112): Bumbumkill\ShulkerBox\Main->onLoad(boolean)
#8 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(65): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->initPlugin(Bumbumkill\ShulkerBox\Main object, pocketmine\plugin\PluginDescription object, string /srv/data/plugins/ShulkerBox, string phar:///srv/data/plugins/ShulkerBox.phar)
#9 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(157): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///srv/data/plugins/ShulkerBox.phar)
#10 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(308): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /srv/data/plugins/ShulkerBox.phar, array Array())
#11 /src/pocketmine/Server(1572): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /srv/data/plugins/)
#12 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(501): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///srv/data/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /srv/data/, string /srv/data/plugins/)
#13 (1): require_once(string phar:///srv/data/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motd§6§lFore2b2t
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection0
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
xbox-authon
languageeng
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download