PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763904 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev-#
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 2.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Tuesday 12/01/2021 19:19:46
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux vm39412 4.4.0-79-generic #100-Ubuntu SMP Wed May 17 19:58:14 UTC 2017 x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected const (T_CONST), expecting variable (T_VARIABLE)
File: /Core.phar/src/Core/Main
Line: #53
Error level: notice

[44] 	public static $spawnTask;
[45] 	public static $antylogoutPlayers = [];
[46] 	public static $lastDamager;
[47] 	public static $last;
[48] 	public static $chatOn = true;
[49] 	public static $lastChatMsg = [];
[50] 	public static $turbodrop = null;
[51] 	public static $tntoff = false;
[52] 	
[53] 	public const LIMIT_KOXY = 1;
[54] 	public const LIMIT_REFY = 8;
[55] 	public const LIMIT_PERLY = 2;
[56] 	
[57] 	public const DEVICE_NONE = -1;
[58] 	public const DEVICE_WINDOWS = 0;
[59] 	public const DEVICE_ANDROID = 1;
[60] 	public const DEVICE_IOS = 2;
[61] 	
[62] 	public const ANTYLOGOUT_TIME = 30;
[63] 	
#0 (): spl_autoload_call(string Core\Main)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(64): class_exists(string Core\Main, boolean 1)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(152): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///home/mcpe/plugins/Core.phar)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(293): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/mcpe/plugins/Core.phar, array Array())
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(1580): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/mcpe/plugins/)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(464): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/mcpe/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/mcpe/, string /home/mcpe/plugins/)
#6 (1): require(string phar:///home/mcpe/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
Gildie1DisabledxStrixU

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download