PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763862 Unknown error

Submitted by Tesseract 1.3.0-Dev

General information

Version: 1.3
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA6
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Monday 04/01/2021 14:38:32
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.2.13
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gs110467 4.15.0-128-generic #131-Ubuntu SMP Wed Dec 9 06:57:35 UTC 2020 x86_64

Error information

Phar error: Cannot retrieve contents, plugin.yml in phar /home/plugins/WorldGuardian.phar: phar error: Cannot open phar archive /home/plugins/WorldGuardian.phar for reading
File: /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader
Line: #88
Error level: notice

[79] 	 * @param string $file
[80] 	 *
[81] 	 * @return PluginDescription
[82] 	 */
[83] 	public function getPluginDescription($file){
[84] 		$phar = new \Phar($file);
[85] 		if(isset($phar["plugin.yml"])){
[86] 			$pluginYml = $phar["plugin.yml"];
[87] 			if($pluginYml instanceof \PharFileInfo){
[88] 				return new PluginDescription($pluginYml->getContent());
[89] 			}
[90] 		}
[91] 
[92] 		return null;
[93] 	}
[94] 
[95] 	/**
[96] 	 * Returns the filename patterns that this loader accepts
[97] 	 *
[98] 	 * @return string
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(88): PharFileInfo->getContent(boolean)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(148): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->getPluginDescription(string /home/plugins/WorldGuardian.phar)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(307): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/plugins/WorldGuardian.phar, array Array())
#3 /src/pocketmine/Server(1563): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/plugins/)
#4 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(496): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/, string /home/plugins/)
#5 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
CustomMessages1.0.3Disablediksaku
DevTools1.11.1DisabledPocketMine Team
aFloatingText1.2DisabledAlexBrin
MapImageEngine1.1-ALPHA1DisabledFaigerSYS
WorldEdit+0.01Disabledえる

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-name§a§lHappyLand
motd§a§lHappyLand
server-port19130
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players100
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalsoff
spawn-mobsoff
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
xbox-authoff
view-distance8
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageСервер закрыт
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
settings.enable-testingfalse
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit;624
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection
memory.period36000
memory.collect-async-workertrue
memory.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level2
network.async-compressiontrue
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandstrue
player.save-player-datafalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreaktrue
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratefalse
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick2
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunkstrue
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick16
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size2
chunk-generation.population-queue-size2
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfotrue
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
commands.defaulttrue
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download