PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763834 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Sunday 03/01/2021 11:41:32
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.2
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT REZICX-VPS 6.3 build 9600 (Windows Server 2012 R2 Standard Edition) AMD64

Error information

Invalid port range
File: /src/raklib/server/RakLibServer
Line: #48
Error level: notice

[39] 	 * @param \ClassLoader    $loader
[40] 	 * @param int             $port
[41] 	 * @param string          $interface
[42] 	 *
[43] 	 * @throws \Exception
[44] 	 */
[45] 	public function __construct(\ThreadedLogger $logger, \ClassLoader $loader, $port, $interface = "0.0.0.0"){
[46] 		$this->port = (int) $port;
[47] 		if($port < 1 or $port > 65536){
[48] 			throw new \Exception("Invalid port range");
[49] 		}
[50] 
[51] 		$this->interface = $interface;
[52] 		$this->logger = $logger;
[53] 		$this->loader = $loader;
[54] 		$loadPaths = [];
[55] 		$this->addDependency($loadPaths, new \ReflectionClass($logger));
[56] 		$this->addDependency($loadPaths, new \ReflectionClass($loader));
[57] 		$this->loadPaths = array_reverse($loadPaths);
[58] 		$this->shutdown = false;
#0 /src/pocketmine/network/mcpe/RakLibInterface(67): raklib\server\RakLibServer->__construct(pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, BaseClassLoader object, integer 99999, string 0.0.0.0)
#1 /src/pocketmine/Server(1570): pocketmine\network\mcpe\RakLibInterface->__construct(pocketmine\Server object)
#2 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(501): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar://C:\Users\Administrator\Desktop.1.0\PocketMine-MP.phar/, string C:\Users\Administrator\Desktop.1.0\, string C:\Users\Administrator\Desktop.1.0\plugins\)
#3 (1): require_once(string phar://C:/Users/Administrator/Desktop/1.1.0/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port99999
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download