PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763806 Unknown error by DevTools plugin

Submitted by ImagicalMine 1.4
Warning! This crash was caused by the DevTools plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.4
API version: 2.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Saturday 26/12/2020 14:56:28
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.18
Operating system: win
System banner: Windows NT VONAVIS 6.3 build 9600 (Windows 8.1 Professional Edition) AMD64

Error information

mkdir(): File exists
File: /plugins/DevTools_v1.11.0.phar/src/DevTools/DevTools
Line: #41
Error level: E_WARNING

[32] use pocketmine\utils\TextFormat;
[33] 
[34] class DevTools extends PluginBase implements CommandExecutor{
[35] 
[36] 	public function onLoad(){
[37] 		$this->getServer()->getCommandMap()->register("devtools", new ExtractPluginCommand($this));
[38] 	}
[39] 
[40] 	public function onEnable(){
[41] 		@mkdir($this->getDataFolder());
[42] 
[43] 		if(!class_exists("FolderPluginLoader\FolderPluginLoader", false)){
[44] 			$this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->registerInterface("FolderPluginLoader\FolderPluginLoader");
[45] 			$this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->loadPlugins($this->getServer()->getPluginPath(), ["FolderPluginLoader\FolderPluginLoader"]);
[46] 			$this->getLogger()->info("Registered folder plugin loader");
[47] 			$this->getServer()->enablePlugins(PluginLoadOrder::STARTUP);
[48] 		}
[49] 	}
[50] 
[51] 	public function onCommand(CommandSender $sender, Command $command, $label, array $args){
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
DevTools1.11.0EnabledPocketMine Team
AuthManager0.1EnabledPocketMine & AgedPixel Teams, shoghicp, vonavis
HubManager0.1Enabledvonavis

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-name§l§сFast§fCubes §e« §9Unique §fMini-Games
server-port19132
disable-logfile1
max-players999
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
motd§l§сFast§fCubes §e« §9Unique §fMini-Games
announce-player-achievementsoff
redstone-calculationoff
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalsoff
spawn-mobsoff
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpoff
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-namehub
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagetrue
settings.shutdown-message§fTechnical maintenance.
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.incompatible-pluginstrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level2
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
level-settings.chunk-radius5
weather-settings.enable-weatherfalse
weather-settings.weather-minutesrandom
chunk-sending.per-tick5
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters0
spawn-limits.animals0
spawn-limits.water-animals0
spawn-limits.ambient0
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
aliases
log.enabletrue
hunger.enablefalse
disable-block-ticking.051
disable-block-ticking.179
golem.snow-golem-enabledfalse
golem.iron-golem-enabledfalse
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download