PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763749 Undefined call error by EconomyAPI plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-Steadfast 1.5.1-hybrid
Warning! This crash was caused by the EconomyAPI plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.5.1
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Tuesday 15/12/2020 13:04:44
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux hakercraft.ru 4.9.0-13-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 4.9.228-1 (2020-07-05) x86_64

Error information

Call to undefined method pocketmine\Server::getLanguage()
File: /plugins/EconomyAPI_v2.0.9.phar/src/onebone/economyapi/EconomyAPI
Line: #216
Error level: notice

[207] 			$this->getLogger()->notice("Auto save has been set to interval : ".$time." min(s)");
[208] 		}
[209] 
[210] 		$update_check = new Config($this->getDataFolder()."update-check.yml", Config::YAML, yaml_parse($this->readResource("update-check.yml")));
[211] 		if($update_check->get("check-update")){
[212] 			try{
[213] 				$this->getLogger()->info("Checking for updates... It may be take some while.");
[214] 
[215] 				$host = $update_check->get("update-host");
[216] 				$url = "http://".$host."/?package_version=".self::PACKAGE_VERSION."&version=".$this->getDescription()->getVersion()."&lang=".$this->getServer()->getLanguage()->getName();
[217] 
[218] 				$desc = json_decode(Utils::getUrl($url), true);
[219] 
[220] 				if($desc["update-available"]){
[221] 					$this->getLogger()->notice("New version of EconomyS v".$desc["new-version"]." was released. You can download file from ".$desc["download-address"]);
[222] 				}
[223] 				if($desc["notice"] !== ""){
[224] 					$this->getLogger()->notice($desc["notice"]);
[225] 				}
[226] 			}catch(\Exception $e){
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(123): pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase->setEnabled(boolean 1)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(566): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->enablePlugin(onebone\economyapi\EconomyAPI EconomyAPI (total accounts: 2))
#2 /src/pocketmine/Server(1916): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->enablePlugin(onebone\economyapi\EconomyAPI EconomyAPI (total accounts: 2))
#3 /src/pocketmine/Server(1902): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugin(onebone\economyapi\EconomyAPI EconomyAPI (total accounts: 2))
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1724): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugins(integer 1)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string /root/srv/, string /root/srv/, string /root/srv/plugins/)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
FactionsPro1.3.2EnabledTethered_
aFloatingText1.2EnabledAlexBrin
BloodFX1.0.0Enabledhoyinm14mc & CyberCube-HK Team
PurePerms1.2.2Enabled64FF00
SanBotPE1.1Enabledsantiaga
ParticlesPlus0.0.2EnabledImagicalGamer
EconomyAPI2.0.9Enabledonebone
AlwaysSpawn2.2.2EnabledPhilip Shilling
FireWings1.3Disabledvk.com/eddir
PureChat1.3.3Enabled64FF00

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-name§a#1 §c#§l§fHAKER§bCRAFT§c#
motd§c#§fHAKER§bCRAFT§c#
server-port12050
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players100
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
xbox-authoff
online-modeoff
view-distance8
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-message§cПерезагрузка §fСервера
settings.query-pluginsfalse
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
settings.enable-testingfalse
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit0
memory.check-rate1
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection
memory.period36000
memory.collect-async-workertrue
memory.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level2
network.async-compressiontrue
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandstrue
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreaktrue
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratefalse
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick2
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunkstrue
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick16
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size2
chunk-generation.population-queue-size2
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfotrue
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledfalse
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
commands.defaulttrue
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download