PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763664 Unknown error by KillChat plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6dev-#
Warning! This crash was caused by the KillChat plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6dev
API version: 2.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Saturday 05/12/2020 16:43:43
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux daniilsejdametov.mskhost.pro 3.16.0-4-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 3.16.43-2+deb8u3 (2017-08-15) x86_64

Error information

mkdir(): File exists
File: /KillChat_v1.0.2.MOD.phar/src/Praxthisnovcht/KillChat/KillChat
Line: #35
Error level: E_WARNING

[26] 	public function onLoad(){
[27] 		if(!self::$object instanceof KillChat){
[28] 			self::$object = $this;
[29] 		}
[30] 		$this->data = $this->getDataFolder();
[31] 	}
[32] 	
[33] 	public function onEnable(){
[34] 		@mkdir($this->getDataFolder());
[35] 		@mkdir($this->getDataFolder() . "data/");
[36] 		$this->getLogger()->info(TextFormat::GREEN . "Modified KillChat extension for superBAR enabled");
[37] 		$this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->registerEvents($this, $this);
[38] 	}
[39] 	
[40] 	public function onPlayerDeath(PlayerDeathEvent $event){
[41] 		//Getting Victim
[42] 		$victim = $event->getEntity(); 
[43] 		if($victim instanceof Player){
[44] 			$vdata = new Config($this->getDataFolder() . "data/" . strtolower($victim->getName()) . ".yml", Config::YAML);
[45] 			//Check victim data
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
WalkingSign3EnabledMrDoni98
EnchAndRepair1.0Enabled
WorldEdit+0.01Enabledえる
FastCMD1EnabledFaigerSYS
reglog1Enableddanilzx
NPC1.4Enabledonebone
KillChat1.0.2.MODEnabledArray

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameLitleStark
server-port19140
gamemode0
max-players500
spawn-protection-1
white-listoff
enable-queryoff
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
motd§l§5Litle§7Stark
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalsoff
spawn-mobsoff
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download