PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763626 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev-157

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev-157
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA5
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Sunday 22/11/2020 12:16:54
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.9
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 46e7f7306f6a 4.15.0-106-generic #107-Ubuntu SMP Thu Jun 4 11:27:52 UTC 2020 x86_64

Error information

Undefined property: pocketmine\network\rcon\RCON::threads
File: /src/pocketmine/network/rcon/RCON
Line: #80
Error level: notice

[71] 			$this->workers[$n]->close();
[72] 			Server::microSleep(50000);
[73] 			$this->workers[$n]->quit();
[74] 		}
[75] 		@\socket_close($this->socket);
[76] 		$this->threads = 0;
[77] 	}
[78] 
[79] 	public function check(){
[80] 		for($n = 0; $n < $this->threads; ++$n){
[81] 			if($this->workers[$n]->isTerminated() === \true){
[82] 				$this->workers[$n] = new RCONInstance($this->socket, $this->password, $this->clientsPerThread);
[83] 			}elseif($this->workers[$n]->isWaiting()){
[84] 				if($this->workers[$n]->response !== ""){
[85] 					$this->server->getLogger()->info($this->workers[$n]->response);
[86] 					$this->workers[$n]->synchronized(function(RCONInstance $thread){
[87] 						$thread->notify();
[88] 					}, $this->workers[$n]);
[89] 				}else{
[90] 
#0 /src/pocketmine/network/rcon/RCON(80): pocketmine\(integer 8, string Undefined property: pocketmine\network\rcon\RCON::$threads, string phar:///pro/bin/mcpe/pocketmine-1.1/PocketMine-MP_1.6.2dev-157_c445db42_API-3.0.0-ALPHA5.phar/src/pocketmine/network/rcon/RCON.php, integer 80, array Array())
#1 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(2405): pocketmine\network\rcon\RCON->check(boolean)
#2 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(2179): pocketmine\Server->tick(boolean)
#3 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(2061): pocketmine\Server->tickProcessor(boolean)
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(1646): pocketmine\Server->start(boolean)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(501): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///pro/bin/mcpe/pocketmine-1.1/PocketMine-MP_1.6.2dev-157_c445db42_API-3.0.0-ALPHA5.phar/, string /home/gs-41742/, string /home/gs-41742/plugins/)
#6 (1): require(string phar:///pro/bin/mcpe/pocketmine-1.1/PocketMine-MP_1.6.2dev-157_c445db42_API-3.0.0-ALPHA5.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
spawn-protection16
max-tick-time60000
query.port41742
generator-settings
sync-chunk-writeson
force-gamemodeoff
allow-netheron
enforce-whitelistoff
gamemode0
broadcast-console-to-opson
player-idle-timeout0
text-filtering-config
difficulty1
spawn-monsterson
broadcast-rcon-to-opson
op-permission-level4
pvpon
snooper-enabledoff
entity-broadcast-range-percentage100
level-typedefault
hardcoreoff
enable-statuson
enable-command-blockon
max-players10
network-compression-threshold256
resource-pack-sha1
max-world-size29999984
function-permission-level2
rcon.port25575
debugoff
spawn-npcson
allow-flightoff
level-nameGGCraftJE2
view-distance10
resource-pack
spawn-animalson
white-listoff
rcon.password******
generate-structureson
online-modeon
max-build-height25
level-seedv
prevent-proxy-connectionsoff
use-native-transporton
enable-jmx-monitoringoff
rate-limit0
motdServer.pro | rMmJSp
enable-rconon
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-mobson
auto-saveon
enable-querytrue
disable-logfileoff
server-port41742
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download