PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763607 Unknown error

Submitted by Tesseract 1.3.0-Dev

General information

Version: 1.3
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA6
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Tuesday 17/11/2020 14:53:42
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.4.11
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux barikmc 2.6.32-042stab141.3 #1 SMP Fri Nov 15 22:45:34 MSK 2019 x86_64

Error information

Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated
File: /src/pocketmine/network/query/QueryHandler
Line: #76
Error level: E_DEPRECATED

[67] 		$this->token = random_bytes(16);
[68] 	}
[69] 
[70] 	public static function getTokenString($token, $salt){
[71] 		return Binary::readInt(substr(hash("sha512", $salt . ":" . $token, true), 7, 4));
[72] 	}
[73] 
[74] 	public function handle($address, $port, $packet){
[75] 		$offset = 2;
[76] 		$packetType = ord($packet{$offset++});
[77] 		$sessionID = Binary::readInt(substr($packet, $offset, 4));
[78] 		$offset += 4;
[79] 		$payload = substr($packet, $offset);
[80] 
[81] 		switch($packetType){
[82] 			case self::HANDSHAKE: //Handshake
[83] 				$reply = chr(self::HANDSHAKE);
[84] 				$reply .= Binary::writeInt($sessionID);
[85] 				$reply .= self::getTokenString($this->token, $address) . "\x00";
[86] 

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
WorldGuardian1.6.1Enabledmamayadesu
CombinedSlots1.0.0Enabledbasprohop
MapImageEngine1.1-ALPHA1EnabledFaigerSYS
WorldEdit+0.01Enabledえる
aFloatingText1.2EnabledAlexBrin
DevTools1.11.1EnabledPocketMine Team
CustomMessages1.0.3Enablediksaku
MIE_Protector1.0.1EnabledFaigerSYS
PurePerms1.2.2Enabled64FF00
PureChat1.3.3Enabled64FF00
superBAR1.5.0EnabledFaigerSYS
JoinItems0.1Enabled
MyPlugin1EnabledDaniil Lapin
PortalTransfer1Enabled

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-namebarikMC
motd§
server-port19132
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementsoff
spawn-protection16
max-players1000
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalsoff
spawn-mobsoff
gamemode2
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpoff
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
online-mode0
view-distance10
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageСервер закрыт
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
settings.enable-testingfalse
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit;624
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection
memory.period36000
memory.collect-async-workertrue
memory.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level2
network.async-compressiontrue
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandstrue
player.save-player-datafalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreaktrue
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratefalse
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick2
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunkstrue
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick16
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size2
chunk-generation.population-queue-size2
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfotrue
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
commands.defaulttrue
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download