PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763550 Class not found error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 77.7dev-9
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 77.7dev-9
API version: 1.77.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Sunday 01/11/2020 06:38:44
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.2
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux nodefreecastlehost 4.9.0-13-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 4.9.228-1 (2020-07-05) x86_64

Error information

Class MagicWE\Main not found
File: /src/spl/BaseClassLoader
Line: #131
Error level: notice

[122]      *
[123]      * @return bool
[124]      */
[125]     public function loadClass($name){
[126]         $path = $this->findClass($name);
[127]         if($path !== \null){
[128]             include($path);
[129]             if(!\class_exists($name, \false) and !\interface_exists($name, \false) and !\trait_exists($name, \false)){
[130] 	            if($this->getParent() === \null){
[131] 		            throw new ClassNotFoundException("Class $name not found");
[132] 	            }
[133]                 return \false;
[134]             }
[135] 
[136] 	        if(\method_exists($name, "onClassLoaded") and (new ReflectionClass($name))->getMethod("onClassLoaded")->isStatic()){
[137] 		        $name::onClassLoaded();
[138] 	        }
[139] 	        
[140] 	        $this->classes[] = $name;
[141] 
#0 (): spl_autoload_call(string MagicWE\Main)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(64): class_exists(string MagicWE\Main, boolean 1)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(152): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string /home/gs36689/plugins/MagicWE.phar)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(296): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/gs36689/plugins/MagicWE.phar, array Array())
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(1674): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/gs36689/plugins/)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(464): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/gs36689/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/gs36689/, string /home/gs36689/plugins/)
#6 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/gs36689/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
CmdSnooper1.2.0DisabledHotshotHD & CodeRed2019
ZipPluginLoader1.1.2Disabledaliuly
EconomyAPI2.0.8Disabledonebone

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameServer hosted by HOS7.RU
server-port12658
memory-limit256M
gamemode0
max-players51
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
motdServer hosted by HOS7.RU
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seedHOS7.RU
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit512
memory.main-limit320
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listfalse
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download