PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763460 Unknown error

Submitted by Tesseract 1.3.0-Dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.3
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA6
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Friday 30/10/2020 00:10:16
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.19
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gs141706 4.15.0-109-generic #110-Ubuntu SMP Tue Jun 23 02:39:32 UTC 2020 x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected
File: /StairSeat (1).phar/src/korado531m7/StairSeat/StairSeat
Line: #137
Error level: notice

[128]             ($this->isAllowedWhileSneaking() || (!$this->isAllowedWhileSneaking() && !$player->isSneaking())) &&
[129]             (!$this->isEnabledCheckOnBlock() || ($this->isEnabledCheckOnBlock() && $block->getLevel()->getBlock($block->up()) instanceof Air))
[130]         );
[131]     }
[132] 
[133]     public function addSeatData(SeatData $data) : void{
[134]         $this->seatData[] = $data;
[135]     }
[136] 
[137]     public function getSeatDataByPlayer(Player $player) : ?SeatData{
[138]         foreach($this->seatData as $seatDatum)
[139]             if($player->getId() === $seatDatum->getPlayer()->getId())
[140]                 return $seatDatum;
[141]         return null;
[142]     }
[143] 
[144]     public function getSeatDataByPosition(Position $pos) : ?SeatData{
[145]         foreach($this->seatData as $seatDatum)
[146]             if($seatDatum->equals($pos))
[147]                 return $seatDatum;
#0 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string korado531m7\StairSeat\StairSeat)
#1 (): spl_autoload_call(string korado531m7\StairSeat\StairSeat)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(63): class_exists(string korado531m7\StairSeat\StairSeat, boolean 1)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(157): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///home/plugins/StairSeat (1).phar)
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(307): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/plugins/StairSeat (1).phar, array Array())
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(1563): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/plugins/)
#6 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(496): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/, string /home/plugins/)
#7 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
EconomyAPI2.0.7Disabledonebone
Smoke0.1Disabled
ScoreboardsPE1.0.1Disabled
RestartMe1.1.0DisabledGamecrafter
SpawnWithItems2DisabledLDX
Kits1.1DisabledMamayAdesu
SizePlayer1.1.0Disabled
BloodFX1.0.2DisabledVale914
SimpleGamemode1.0DisabledMamayAdesu
AntiSpamPro1.3.4Disabledawzaw
Clicker1DisabledWestPlugs
ClearItemFlatt1.0.0DisabledFlatt
MotdMCPE1DisabledLDX
RegionGuardFinal_1.1DisabledSumWell
AdminJoin1.3.0Disabled

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-namePeaceHell
motdPeaceHell
server-port21002
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players100
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
xbox-authoff
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
developer.incompatible-plugins.loadtrue
developer.folder-plugin-loadertrue
developer.devtools-commandstrue
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledfalse
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledfalse
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opsfalse
auto-updater.preferred-channelstable
auto-updater.suggest-channelsfalse
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download