PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763170 Undefined call error by FormatVine plugin

Submitted by SimplexCore 1.0
Warning! This crash was caused by the FormatVine plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.0
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Saturday 24/10/2020 12:28:05
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux play 2.6.32-042stab123.1 #1 SMP Wed Mar 22 15:21:30 MSK 2017 x86_64

Error information

Call to a member function isMarried() on null
File: /plugins/FormatVine.phar/src/Main
Line: #18
Error level: notice

[9] 
[10] class Main extends PluginBase implements Listener {
[11]     
[12]     public function onEnable(){
[13]         $this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->registerEvents($this, $this);
[14] 		$this->fac = $this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->getPlugin("FactionsPro");
[15] 		$this->marry = $this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->getPlugin("Свадьбы");
[16]     }
[17] 	public function getMarry($p){
[18] 		if($this->marry->isMarried(strtolower($p))){
[19] 			$mapre = "§c❤";
[20] 		} else {
[21] 			$mapre = "";
[22] 		}
[23] 		return $mapre;
[24] 	}
[25] 	public function getFaction($player){
[26] 		$pref = null;
[27]         if(!$this->fac->inclan($player->getName())){
[28] 			$pref = "[...]";
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/MethodEventExecutor(36): Main->Chat(pocketmine\event\player\PlayerChatEvent object)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/RegisteredListener(96): pocketmine\plugin\MethodEventExecutor->execute(Main object, pocketmine\event\player\PlayerChatEvent object)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(672): pocketmine\plugin\RegisteredListener->callEvent(pocketmine\event\player\PlayerChatEvent object)
#3 /src/pocketmine/Player(2193): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->callEvent(pocketmine\event\player\PlayerChatEvent object)
#4 /src/pocketmine/network/RakLibInterface(186): pocketmine\Player->handleDataPacket(pocketmine\network\protocol\TextPacket object)
#5 /src/raklib/server/ServerHandler(98): pocketmine\network\RakLibInterface->handleEncapsulated(string 95.54.159.47:9954, string ...sssss1.a)
#6 /src/pocketmine/network/RakLibInterface(121): raklib\server\ServerHandler->handlePacket(boolean)
#7 /src/pocketmine/network/Network(176): pocketmine\network\RakLibInterface->process(boolean)
#8 /src/pocketmine/Server(2448): pocketmine\network\Network->processInterfaces(boolean)
#9 /src/pocketmine/Server(2255): pocketmine\Server->tick(boolean)
#10 /src/pocketmine/Server(2129): pocketmine\Server->tickProcessor(boolean)
#11 /src/pocketmine/Server(1732): pocketmine\Server->start(boolean)
#12 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string /root/test/, string /root/test/, string /root/test/plugins/)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
DevTools1.10.0EnabledPocketMine Team
PurePerms1.4.1-dev1Enabled64FF00 & ProjectInfinity
FormatVine6.6.6EnabledSsss1
Auth0.3EnabledQsiderShow
EconomyAPI2.0.9Enabledonebone
MFApi1EnabledMaksFrost755
SleepEffect6.6.6EnabledVk.com/ownerminetrade
FactionsPro1.1EnabledVirusAlex
Приваты1.1DisabledVirusAlex

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
online-mode0
view-distance8
memory-limit256M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
langen
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download