PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763152 Unknown error

Submitted by Tesseract 1.3.0-Dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.3
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA6
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Sunday 18/10/2020 13:41:40
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.19
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gs139128 4.15.0-109-generic #110-Ubuntu SMP Tue Jun 23 02:39:32 UTC 2020 x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected
File: /TNTRun (1).phar/src/xenialdan/TNTRun/libs/xenialdan/gameapi/Game
Line: #165
Error level: notice

[156] 
[157]     public function onDisable()
[158]     {
[159]         try {
[160]             API::stop($this);
[161]         } catch (\ReflectionException $e) {
[162]         }
[163]     }
[164] 
[165]     public function getArenaByLevelName(string $worldname): ?Arena
[166]     {
[167]         foreach ($this->getArenas() as $arena) {
[168]             if ($arena->getLevelName() === $worldname) return $arena;
[169]         }
[170]         return null;
[171]     }
[172] 
[173]     /**
[174]      * Returns an array with the games status. Should only be called if this game (plugin) is enabled
[175]      * @return string[]
#0 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string xenialdan\TNTRun\libs\xenialdan\gameapi\Game)
#1 /TNTRun (1).phar/src/xenialdan/TNTRun/Loader(27): spl_autoload_call(string xenialdan\TNTRun\libs\xenialdan\gameapi\Game)
#2 /src/spl/BaseClassLoader(128): include(string phar:///home/plugins/TNTRun (1).phar/src/xenialdan/TNTRun/Loader.php)
#3 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string xenialdan\TNTRun\Loader)
#4 (): spl_autoload_call(string xenialdan\TNTRun\Loader)
#5 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(63): class_exists(string xenialdan\TNTRun\Loader, boolean 1)
#6 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(157): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///home/plugins/TNTRun (1).phar)
#7 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(321): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/plugins/TNTRun (1).phar, array Array())
#8 /src/pocketmine/Server(1563): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/plugins/)
#9 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(496): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/, string /home/plugins/)
#10 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
ServerAuth2.13.1DisabledEvolSoft
SkyWarsDoDo1.0.0 Reloaded_ENGLISHDisabledKaitoDoDo

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameServerName
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port20020
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players100
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
online-mode0
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
developer.incompatible-plugins.loadtrue
developer.folder-plugin-loadertrue
developer.devtools-commandstrue
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledfalse
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledfalse
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opsfalse
auto-updater.preferred-channelstable
auto-updater.suggest-channelsfalse
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download