PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763150 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Saturday 17/10/2020 19:02:13
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.3.23
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux alivlad337 4.15.0-121-generic #123-Ubuntu SMP Mon Oct 5 16:16:40 UTC 2020 x86_64

Error information

continue targeting switch is equivalent to break. Did you mean to use continue 2
File: /src/pocketmine/network/rcon/RCONInstance
Line: #161
Error level: E_WARNING

[152] 								}else{
[153] 									$this->{"status" . $n} = -1;
[154] 									$this->writePacket($client, -1, 2, "");
[155] 									continue;
[156] 								}
[157] 								break;
[158] 							case 2: //Command
[159] 								if($this->{"status" . $n} !== 1){
[160] 									$this->{"status" . $n} = -1;
[161] 									continue;
[162] 								}
[163] 								if(strlen($payload) > 0){
[164] 									$this->cmd = ltrim($payload);
[165] 									$this->synchronized(function(){
[166] 										$this->waiting = true;
[167] 										$this->wait();
[168] 									});
[169] 									$this->waiting = false;
[170] 									$this->writePacket($client, $requestID, 0, str_replace("\n", "\r\n", trim($this->response)));
[171] 									$this->response = "";

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdAnarhyPe
server-nameAnarhyPe
server-port19132
gamemode0
max-players100
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryoff
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
auto-saveon
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download