PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763132 Unknown error by EconomyShop plugin

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 77.7dev-9
Warning! This crash was caused by the EconomyShop plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 77.7dev-9
API version: 1.77.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Thursday 08/10/2020 23:05:31
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.2
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux freecastlehost 4.9.0-13-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 4.9.228-1 (2020-07-05) x86_64

Error information

mkdir(): File exists
File: /economyshop3.phar/src/onebone/economyshop/EconomyShop
Line: #42
Error level: E_WARNING

[33] 
[34] 	private $placeQueue;
[35] 
[36] 	/**
[37] 	 * @var EconomyShop
[38] 	 */
[39] 	private static $instance;
[40] 
[41] 	public function onEnable(){
[42] 		@mkdir($this->getDataFolder());
[43] 		$this->shop = (new Config($this->getDataFolder()."Shops.yml", Config::YAML))->getAll();
[44] 		$this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->registerEvents($this, $this);
[45] 		$this->prepareLangPref();
[46] 		$this->placeQueue = array();
[47] 		
[48] 		ItemList::$items = (new Config($this->getDataFolder()."items.properties", Config::PROPERTIES, ItemList::$items))->getAll();
[49] 		
[50] 		self::$instance = $this;
[51] 	}
[52] 
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
CommandDebugDeBeEnabledDeBe
BulkCommands1.0-build#007EnabledPEMapModder
mcg76_NPC_Statue1.0.0Enabledminecraftgenius76
VIPSlots0.0.3EnablediJoshuaHD
xPermissions1.3.1Enabled64FF00
SimpleAuth1.6.0EnabledPocketMine Team, shoghicp
GamemodeInvSave1.0.0Enabled64FF00
PurePerms1.0.4Enabled64FF00
AdvancedKits1.2Enabledluca28pet
MSpawns1.3EnabledEvolSoft
DisguiseMe1.1EnabledFalkirks
GodMode2.3EnabledLDX
CustomChat1.1.7EnabledArray
KillMoney1.0.0EnabledTopic
AdminFun1.0.0build1Enabledhoyinm
AdminJoin1.3.0Enabled
MineReset2.0.3EnabledFalk
AntiExplosionDeBeEnabledDeBe
WorldEditArt1.0.0_beta_dev_#045EnabledPEMapModder
PocketGuard2.1EnabledMinecrafterJPN
BlockMCPE0.1EnabledLDX
CocoaBeanDeBeEnabledDeBe
HomeMCPE1.2EnabledDutok
EconomyAPI2.0.4Enabledonebone
HealthStats1.1.1Enabledsanek4032
EconomyJob2.0.0Enabledonebone
SimpleWarp1.4EnabledFalk
SAutoMineAlpha_0.1EnabledSergey_Dertan
Universe1.0.0EnabledComedyman937
TimerBanMCPE2.1Enabledonebone
SignStatus1.1.2Enabledxpyctum
iControlU1.3EnabledFalkirks
SimpleClan1DisabledTethered_
WorldTPCommandDeBeEnabledDeBe
DevTools1.8.0EnabledPocketMine Team, shoghicp
ClearEntitiesDeBeEnabledDeBe
RegionGuardFinal_1.1EnabledSumWell
EconomyShop2.0.3Enabledonebone

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameServer hosted by HOS7.RU
server-port12444
memory-limit256M
gamemode0
max-players100
spawn-protection120
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
motd§1§lDrakula§2Craft
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobsoff
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seedHOS7.RU.
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit512
memory.main-limit320
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listfalse
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download