PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763119 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 77.7dev-9
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 77.7dev-9
API version: 1.77.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Tuesday 06/10/2020 10:06:47
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 5.6.2
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux freecastlehost 4.9.0-13-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 4.9.228-1 (2020-07-05) x86_64

Error information

Declaration of MCPEhost\MOBmanager\Entities::attack() should be compatible with pocketmine\entity\Living::attack(damage, pocketmine\event\entity\EntityDamageEvent source)
File: /MOBmanager.phar/src/MCPEhost/MOBmanager/MOBmanager
Line: #711
Error level: notice

[702] 						"type" => 0,
[703] 						"value" => 0 ],
[704] 				17 => [ 
[705] 						"type" => 19,
[706] 						"value" => [ 
[707] 								0,
[708] 								0,
[709] 								0 ] ] ];
[710] 	}
[711] }
[712] ?>
[713] 
[714] 
[715] 
[716] 
[717] 
[718] 
[719] 
[720] 
[721] 
#0 /src/spl/BaseClassLoader(128): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(boolean)
#1 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string MCPEhost\MOBmanager\MOBmanager)
#2 (): spl_autoload_call(string MCPEhost\MOBmanager\MOBmanager)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(64): class_exists(string MCPEhost\MOBmanager\MOBmanager, boolean 1)
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(152): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string /home/gs30085/plugins/MOBmanager.phar)
#5 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(296): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/gs30085/plugins/MOBmanager.phar, array Array())
#6 /src/pocketmine/Server__64bit(1674): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/gs30085/plugins/)
#7 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(464): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/gs30085/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/gs30085/, string /home/gs30085/plugins/)
#8 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/gs30085/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
CommandDebugDeBeDisabledDeBe
BulkCommands1.0-build#007DisabledPEMapModder
mcg76_NPC_Statue1.0.0Disabledminecraftgenius76
VIPSlots0.0.3DisablediJoshuaHD
xPermissions1.3.1Disabled64FF00
GamemodeInvSave1.0.0Disabled64FF00
PurePerms1.0.4Disabled64FF00
EssentialsPE1.0.0 GoldenMasterDisabledLegendsOfMCPE Team
SimpleAuth1.6.0DisabledPocketMine Team, shoghicp
AdvancedKits1.2Disabledluca28pet
GodMode2.3DisabledLDX
CustomChat1.1.7DisabledArray
AdminFun1.0.0build1Disabledhoyinm
AdminJoin1.3.0Disabled
AntiExplosionDeBeDisabledDeBe
WorldEditArt1.0.0_beta_dev_#045DisabledPEMapModder
ChestLocker1.1DisabledEvolSoft
Fireworks1.1.0Disabledsanek4032
BlockMCPE0.1DisabledLDX
HomeMCPE1.2DisabledDutok
EconomyAPI2.0.4Disabledonebone
HealthStats1.1.1Disabledsanek4032
EconomyJob2.0.0Disabledonebone
TimerBanMCPE2.1Disabledonebone
iControlU1.3DisabledFalkirks

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameServer hosted by HOS7.RU
server-port12444
memory-limit256M
gamemode0
max-players100
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
motd§1§lDrakula§2Craft
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seedHOS7.RU.
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit512
memory.main-limit320
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listfalse
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download