PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763103 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Friday 02/10/2020 08:56:51
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.3.22
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux 176.96.238.213 4.9.0-3-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 4.9.30-2+deb9u3 (2017-08-06) x86_64

Error information

count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable
File: /src/pocketmine/level/Level
Line: #2775
Error level: E_WARNING

[2766] 			}
[2767] 		}
[2768] 
[2769] 		$this->provider->doGarbageCollection();
[2770] 
[2771] 		$this->timings->doChunkGC->stopTiming();
[2772] 	}
[2773] 
[2774] 	public function unloadChunks(bool $force = false){
[2775] 		if(count($this->unloadQueue) > 0){
[2776] 			$maxUnload = 96;
[2777] 			$now = microtime(true);
[2778] 			foreach($this->unloadQueue as $index => $time){
[2779] 				Level::getXZ($index, $X, $Z);
[2780] 
[2781] 				if(!$force){
[2782] 					if($maxUnload <= 0){
[2783] 						break;
[2784] 					}elseif($time > ($now - 30)){
[2785] 						continue;
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players20
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatsfalse
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download