PocketMine Crash Archive

#29763087 Out of memory error by WorldEdit plugin

Submitted by SimplexCore 1.0
Warning! This crash was caused by the WorldEdit plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.0
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Tuesday 29/09/2020 07:21:24
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux vm182 3.16.0-11-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 3.16.84-1 (2020-06-09) x86_64

Error information

Allowed memory size of 268435456 bytes exhausted (tried to allocate 8192 bytes)
File: /plugins/WorldEdit_v0_01.phar/src/WorldEditor/WorldEditor
Line: #498
Error level: E_ERROR

[489] 		$startZ = min($selection[0][2], $selection[1][2]);
[490] 		$endZ = max($selection[0][2], $selection[1][2]);
[491] 		$count = $this->countBlocks($selection);
[492] 		for($x = $startX; $x <= $endX; ++$x){
[493] 			$blocks[$x - $startX] = array();
[494] 			for($y = $startY; $y <= $endY; ++$y){
[495] 				$blocks[$x - $startX][$y - $startY] = array();
[496] 				for($z = $startZ; $z <= $endZ; ++$z){
[497] 					$b = $level->getBlock(new Vector3($x, $y, $z));
[498] 					$blocks[$x - $startX][$y - $startY][$z - $startZ] = chr($b->getID()).chr($b->getDamage());
[499] 					unset($b);
[500] 				}
[501] 			}
[502] 		}
[503] 		$player->sendMessage($this->prifks.$count." 個のブロックをコピーしました.");
[504] 		return $blocks;
[505] 	}
[506] 
[507] 	private function W_cut($selection, $player){
[508] 		 $this->Datas = array();
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
DevTools1.12.0EnabledPocketMine Team
WorldEdit+0.01Enabledえる
EssentialsPE2.0.0EnabledLegendsOfMCPE Team
Commands1.0Enabled

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19132
gamemode0
max-players20
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
motdMinecraft: PE Server
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
auto-saveon
memory-limit256M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download