PocketMine Crash Archive

#29762986 Unknown error

Submitted by Tesseract 1.3.0-Dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.3
API version: 3.0.0-ALPHA6
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Wednesday 23/09/2020 19:55:17
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.19
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gs131790 4.15.0-109-generic #110-Ubuntu SMP Tue Jun 23 02:39:32 UTC 2020 x86_64

Error information

Return value of JackMD\KDR\KDR::onLoad() must be an instance of JackMD\KDR\void, none returned
File: /KDR.phar/src/JackMD/KDR/KDR
Line: #58
Error level: notice

[49] 	/**
[50] 	 * @return KDR
[51] 	 */
[52] 	public static function getInstance(): KDR{
[53] 		return self::$instance;
[54] 	}
[55] 	
[56] 	public function onLoad(): void{
[57] 		self::$instance = $this;
[58] 	}
[59] 	
[60] 	public function onEnable(): void{
[61] 		$this->saveDefaultConfig();
[62] 		$this->setProvider();
[63] 		$this->getProvider()->prepare();
[64] 		$this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->registerEvents(new EventListener($this), $this);
[65] 		$this->getLogger()->info("KillCounter Plugin Enabled.");
[66] 	}
[67] 	
[68] 	/**
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(112): JackMD\KDR\KDR->onLoad(boolean)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(65): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->initPlugin(JackMD\KDR\KDR object, pocketmine\plugin\PluginDescription object, string /home/plugins/KDR, string phar:///home/plugins/KDR.phar)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(157): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///home/plugins/KDR.phar)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(307): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /home/plugins/KDR.phar, array Array())
#4 /src/pocketmine/Server(1563): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /home/plugins/)
#5 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(496): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/, string /home/plugins/)
#6 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
ClearInv1.0DisabledSemyon_Semyonov
FactionsPro1.4DisabledPluginPE
Vanish1DisabledArsen
ChatGame2.0Disabled
MoreCommands1.1.4Disabled
ChatLogin1.4DisabledEvolSoft
MishkaTR1Disabledmishka
MIE_Protector1.0DisabledFaigerSYS
TapToDo2.0.0DisabledFalk
BuyEffect1Disabled
SanBotPE1.1Disabledsantiaga

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-name§l§ccosmic§e§lcraft
motd§l§ccosmic§e§lcraft
server-port20066
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players100
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
xbox-authon
view-distance8
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
developer.incompatible-plugins.loadtrue
developer.folder-plugin-loadertrue
developer.devtools-commandstrue
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreakfalse
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledfalse
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledfalse
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opsfalse
auto-updater.preferred-channelstable
auto-updater.suggest-channelsfalse
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
console.title-ticktrue
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download