PocketMine Crash Archive

#29761981 Unknown error

Submitted by PocketMine-MP 1.6.2dev
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.6.2dev
API version: 3.0.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Tuesday 22/09/2020 10:14:16
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux vm187 4.9.0-13-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 4.9.228-1 (2020-07-05) x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected :: (T_PAAMAYIM_NEKUDOTAYIM)
File: /PMMPapple.phar/src/PMMP/Green
Line: #25
Error level: notice

[16]   }
[17]   
[18]   public function onCommand(CmdS $s, Cmd $cmd, $label, array $args): bool{
[19]     if($cmd == "apple"){
[20]       if(!$s Instanceof Player){
[21]         $s->sendMessage("A FИГ TE6E");
[22]       break;
[23]       }
[24]       $s->sendMessage("");
[25]       $s->addEffect(::getEffect(22)->setAmplifier(3)->setDuration(20 * 120)->setVisible(true));
[26]       $s->addEffect(::getEffect(10)->setAmplifier(0)->setDuration(20 * 30)->setVisible(true));
[27]       $s->addEffect(::getEffect(11)->setAmplifier(0)->setDuration(20 * 300)->setVisible(true));
[28]       $s->addEffect(::getEffect(12)->setAmplifier(0)->setDuration(20 * 300)->setVisible(true));
[29]     }
[30]   }
[31] }
[32] ?>
[33] 
[34] 
[35] 
#0 (): BaseClassLoader->loadClass(string PMMP\Green)
#1 (): spl_autoload_call(string PMMP\Green)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(63): class_exists(string PMMP\Green, boolean 1)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(157): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string phar:///root/test/plugins/PMMPapple.phar)
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(308): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /root/test/plugins/PMMPapple.phar, array Array())
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(1572): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /root/test/plugins/)
#6 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(501): pocketmine\Server->__construct(BaseClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///root/test/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /root/test/, string /root/test/plugins/)
#7 (1): require_once(string phar:///root/test/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameAniTest
server-port19500
gamemode0
max-players5
spawn-protection-1
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
motdMinecraft: PE Server
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
view-distance8
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageСервер клосед нахуй
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download