PocketMine Crash Archive

#29761628 Unknown error by NPC plugin

Submitted by SimplexCore 1.0
Warning! This crash was caused by the NPC plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.0
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Sunday 06/09/2020 14:11:30
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux vm182 3.16.0-11-amd64 #1 SMP Debian 3.16.84-1 (2020-06-09) x86_64

Error information

Undefined class constant DATA_FLAG_CAN_SHOW_NAMETAG
File: /plugins/NPC.phar/src/onebone/npc/NPC
Line: #148
Error level: notice

[139] 
[140] 		}else{
[141] 			$pk->pitch = $this->pitch;
[142] 		}
[143] 		$pk->item = $this->item;
[144] 		$pk->metadata =
[145] 		[
[146] 			Entity::DATA_FLAGS => [
[147] 				Entity::DATA_TYPE_LONG, 1 << Entity::DATA_FLAG_ALWAYS_SHOW_NAMETAG
[148] 										^ 1 << Entity::DATA_FLAG_CAN_SHOW_NAMETAG
[149] 			],
[150] 			Entity::DATA_NAMETAG => [
[151] 					Entity::DATA_TYPE_STRING, $this->name
[152] 			],
[153] 			Entity::DATA_LEAD_HOLDER_EID => [
[154] 						Entity::DATA_TYPE_LONG, -1
[155] 			]
[156] 		];
[157] 		$target->dataPacket($pk);
[158] 
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/MethodEventExecutor(36): onebone\npc\Main->onPlayerJoin(pocketmine\event\player\PlayerJoinEvent object)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/RegisteredListener(96): pocketmine\plugin\MethodEventExecutor->execute(onebone\npc\Main object, pocketmine\event\player\PlayerJoinEvent object)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(672): pocketmine\plugin\RegisteredListener->callEvent(pocketmine\event\player\PlayerJoinEvent object)
#3 /src/pocketmine/Player(868): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->callEvent(pocketmine\event\player\PlayerJoinEvent object)
#4 /src/pocketmine/Player(1433): pocketmine\Player->sendNextChunk(boolean)
#5 /src/pocketmine/level/Level(596): pocketmine\Player->onUpdate(integer 288)
#6 /src/pocketmine/Server(2351): pocketmine\level\Level->doTick(integer 288)
#7 /src/pocketmine/Server(2455): pocketmine\Server->checkTickUpdates(integer 288)
#8 /src/pocketmine/Server(2255): pocketmine\Server->tick(boolean)
#9 /src/pocketmine/Server(2129): pocketmine\Server->tickProcessor(boolean)
#10 /src/pocketmine/Server(1732): pocketmine\Server->start(boolean)
#11 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string /root/18951/, string /root/18951/, string /root/18951/plugins/)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
DevTools1.12.0EnabledPocketMine Team
NPC1.4Enabledonebone
Guns1.0EnabledDragonFlex
BuyDonate1.0Enabled
SimplexMed1.0Enabled
BroadcastDonate1.0Enabled
ServerAuth2.13EnabledEvolSoft
Tell1Enabled
PopupDamage1.0Enabled
SimplexSpam1.0Enabled
AntiBot1.0Enabled
SimplexAPI1.0Enabled
AntiLagg1.0Enabled
SteadLag1.0Enabled
AntiPidoras1.0Enabled
ChatLogin1.4EnabledEvolSoft
PopupStat1.0Enabled
BlockedCommands1.0Enabled
SimplexDonate1.0Enabled
PleaseReboot1.0Enabled

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameMinecraft: PE Server
server-port18951
gamemode0
max-players20
spawn-protection16
white-listoff
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
motdMinecraft: PE Server
announce-player-achievementson
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
auto-saveon
memory-limit256M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download