PocketMine Crash Archive

#29760991 Unknown error

Submitted by LinuxCore 1.0
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.0
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Wednesday 02/09/2020 22:29:58
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux play 2.6.32-042stab123.1 #1 SMP Wed Mar 22 15:21:30 MSK 2017 x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected public (T_PUBLIC), expecting end of file
File: /MFapiV5/src/Api/Main
Line: #119
Error level: notice

[110]                             }
[111]                         }
[112]                     }
[113]                     }
[114]                     }
[115]                     }
[116]             }
[117] 		}
[118]        }
[119]        public function mQuit(PlayerQuitEvent $e){
[120]               if(isset($this->god[strtolower($e->getPlayer()->getName())])){
[121]                      unset($this->god[strtolower($e->getPlayer()->getName())]);
[122]               }
[123]               if(isset($this->vanish[strtolower($e->getPlayer()->getName())])){
[124]                      unset($this->vanish[strtolower($e->getPlayer()->getName())]);
[125]               }
[126]        }
[127] 
[128] 
[129]        public function EntityDamageEvent(EntityDamageEvent $e){
#0 (): spl_autoload_call(string Api\Main)
#1 /DevTools.phar/src/FolderPluginLoader/FolderPluginLoader(64): class_exists(string Api\Main, boolean 1)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(152): FolderPluginLoader\FolderPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string /root/testik/plugins/MFapiV5)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(272): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /root/testik/plugins/MFapiV5, array Array())
#4 /DevTools.phar/src/DevTools/DevTools(45): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /root/testik/plugins/, array Array())
#5 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginBase(113): DevTools\DevTools->onEnable(boolean)
#6 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(123): pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase->setEnabled(boolean 1)
#7 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(542): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->enablePlugin(DevTools\DevTools object)
#8 /src/pocketmine/Server(1916): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->enablePlugin(DevTools\DevTools object)
#9 /src/pocketmine/Server(1902): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugin(DevTools\DevTools object)
#10 /src/pocketmine/Server(1666): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugins(integer 0)
#11 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///root/testik/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /root/testik/, string /root/testik/plugins/)
#12 (1): require_once(string phar:///root/testik/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
DevTools1.10.0EnabledPocketMine Team
EconomyAPI2.0.9Disabledonebone

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-port18024
memory-limit500M
white-listoff
spawn-protection0
max-players200
allow-flighton
spawn-animalson
animals-limit0
spawn-mobson
mobs-limit0
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
auto-generateon
save-player-dataon
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
announce-player-achievementsoff
online-mode0
view-distance8
langrus
motd§3Mine§1Trade §fSurvival 1
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download