PocketMine Crash Archive

#29760987 Unknown error

Submitted by LinuxCore 1.0
Warning! This crash was caused by a plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.0
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Wednesday 02/09/2020 20:45:42
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux play 2.6.32-042stab123.1 #1 SMP Wed Mar 22 15:21:30 MSK 2017 x86_64

Error information

syntax error, unexpected public (T_PUBLIC)
File: /ProtectChangeGm/src/Crazy/Protect
Line: #49
Error level: notice

[40] 		$this->getServer()->getPluginManager()->registerEvents($this, $this);
[41]         if (!file_exists($this->getDataFolder() . "inventorys.yml")) {
[42] 		    @mkdir($this->getDataFolder());
[43] 		    $this->invs = new Config($this->getDataFolder() . "inventorys.yml", Config::YAML);
[44] 		    $this->getServer()->getScheduler()->scheduleRepeatingTask(new CallbackTask(array(
[45]             $this,
[46]             "saveitems"
[47]         )), 3);
[48] 	}
[49] 	public function changegm(PlayerGameModeChangeEvent $event){
[50] 	$player = $event->getPlayer();
[51] 	$newgm = $event->getNewGamemode();
[52] 	$nick = strtolower($player->getName());
[53] 	if($newgm == 1 && $player->getGamemode() == 0){
[54] 		$content = $player->getInventory()->getContents();
[55] 		
[56] 		$content = serialize($content);
[57] 	
[58] 	    $this->invs->set($nick, array(
[59] 		"survival" => $content,
#0 (): spl_autoload_call(string Crazy\Protect)
#1 /DevTools.phar/src/FolderPluginLoader/FolderPluginLoader(64): class_exists(string Crazy\Protect, boolean 1)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(152): FolderPluginLoader\FolderPluginLoader->loadPlugin(string /root/testik/plugins/ProtectChangeGm)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(272): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugin(string /root/testik/plugins/ProtectChangeGm, array Array())
#4 /DevTools.phar/src/DevTools/DevTools(45): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->loadPlugins(string /root/testik/plugins/, array Array())
#5 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginBase(113): DevTools\DevTools->onEnable(boolean)
#6 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(123): pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase->setEnabled(boolean 1)
#7 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(542): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->enablePlugin(DevTools\DevTools object)
#8 /src/pocketmine/Server(1916): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->enablePlugin(DevTools\DevTools object)
#9 /src/pocketmine/Server(1902): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugin(DevTools\DevTools object)
#10 /src/pocketmine/Server(1666): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugins(integer 0)
#11 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///root/testik/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /root/testik/, string /root/testik/plugins/)
#12 (1): require_once(string phar:///root/testik/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
DevTools1.10.0EnabledPocketMine Team
MFApi1DisabledMaksFrost755

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-port18023
memory-limit500M
white-listoff
spawn-protection0
max-players200
allow-flighton
spawn-animalson
animals-limit0
spawn-mobson
mobs-limit0
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
auto-generateon
save-player-dataon
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
announce-player-achievementsoff
online-mode0
view-distance8
langrus
motd§3Mine§1Trade §fSurvival 1
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download