PocketMine Crash Archive

#29760983 Invalid argument error

Submitted by PocketMine-Steadfast 1.9.1-hybrid

General information

Version: 1.9.1
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Wednesday 02/09/2020 10:06:31
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.19
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux gs116180 4.15.0-111-generic #112-Ubuntu SMP Thu Jul 9 20:32:34 UTC 2020 x86_64

Error information

Argument 1 passed to pocketmine/entity/Entity::__construct() must implement interface pocketmine/level/format/FullChunk, null given, called in src/VipLounge/VIPLoungeSecurity.php on line 54
File: /src/pocketmine/entity/Entity
Line: #286
Error level: notice

[277] 
[278] 	public $closed = false;
[279] 
[280] 	/** @var \pocketmine\event\TimingsHandler */
[281] 	protected $timings;
[282] 	
[283] 	protected $fireDamage = 1;
[284] 
[285] 
[286] 	public function __construct(FullChunk $chunk, Compound $nbt){
[287] 		if($chunk === null or $chunk->getProvider() === null){
[288] 			throw new ChunkException("Invalid garbage Chunk given to Entity");
[289] 		}
[290] 
[291] 		$this->timings = Timings::getEntityTimings($this);
[292] 
[293] 		if($this->eyeHeight === null){
[294] 			$this->eyeHeight = $this->height / 2 + 0.1;
[295] 		}
[296] 		$this->id = Entity::$entityCount++;		
#0 /LbCore_v1.0.0.phar/src/VipLounge/VIPLounge(102): VipLounge\VIPLoungeSecurity->__construct(stdClass object, pocketmine\level\Level object, stdClass object, stdClass object, stdClass object)
#1 /SurvivalGames_v1.0.0.phar/src/sg/SurvivalGames(76): VipLounge\VIPLounge->initLoungeGuards(boolean)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginBase(113): sg\SurvivalGames->onEnable(boolean)
#3 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PharPluginLoader(123): pocketmine\plugin\PluginBase->setEnabled(boolean 1)
#4 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(566): pocketmine\plugin\PharPluginLoader->enablePlugin(sg\SurvivalGames object)
#5 /src/pocketmine/Server(1902): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->enablePlugin(sg\SurvivalGames object)
#6 /src/pocketmine/Server(1888): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugin(sg\SurvivalGames object)
#7 /src/pocketmine/Server(1728): pocketmine\Server->enablePlugins(integer 1)
#8 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /home/, string /home/plugins/)
#9 (1): require_once(string phar:///home/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
LbCore1.0.0Enabledwilliamtdr, williamtdr
SurvivalGames1.0.0Enabledwilliamtdr, williamtdr

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
server-nameServerName
motdMinecraft: PE Server
server-port19133
memory-limit2048M
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementson
spawn-protection16
max-players100
allow-flightoff
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode0
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpon
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seed
level-typeDEFAULT
enable-queryon
enable-rconoff
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
online-modeoff
view-distance8
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateoff
save-player-dataoff
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
settings.languagerus
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageСервер закрыт
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
settings.enable-testingfalse
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection
memory.period36000
memory.collect-async-workertrue
memory.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.chunk-radius4
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level2
network.async-compressiontrue
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.assertions.warn-if-enabledtrue
debug.assertions.throw-exceptionfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandstrue
player.save-player-datatrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-movement-cheatstrue
player.anti-cheat.allow-instabreaktrue
level-settings.default-formatpmanvil
level-settings.auto-tick-ratefalse
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick2
chunk-sending.spawn-radius4
chunk-sending.cache-chunkstrue
chunk-sending.async-chunk-requestfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick16
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-ticking.disable-block-ticking
chunk-generation.queue-size2
chunk-generation.population-queue-size2
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfotrue
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
commands.defaulttrue
timings.hosttimings.pmmp.io
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download