PocketMine Crash Archive

#29760940 Out of memory error

Submitted by LinuxCore 1.0

General information

Version: 1.0
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: Not directly
Report date: Saturday 29/08/2020 21:16:48
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux play 2.6.32-042stab123.1 #1 SMP Wed Mar 22 15:21:30 MSK 2017 x86_64

Error information

Allowed memory size of 524288000 bytes exhausted (tried to allocate 536870920 bytes)
File: /src/pocketmine/network/protocol/TextPacket
Line: #79
Error level: E_ERROR

[70] 			case self::TYPE_TIP:
[71] 			case self::TYPE_SYSTEM:
[72] 				$this->message = $this->getString();
[73] 				break;
[74] 			case self::TYPE_TRANSLATION:
[75] 			case self::TYPE_POPUP:
[76] 				$this->message = $this->getString();
[77] 				$paramCount = $this->getVarInt();
[78] 				for ($i = 0; $i < $paramCount; $i++) {
[79] 					$this->parameters[] = $this->getString();
[80] 				}
[81] 				if ($playerProtocol >= Info::PROTOCOL_221) {
[82] 					$this->putString($this->authorXUID);
[83] 				}
[84] 				break;
[85] 		}
[86] 		if ($playerProtocol >= Info::PROTOCOL_120) {
[87] 			$this->xuid = $this->getString();
[88] 			if ($playerProtocol >= Info::PROTOCOL_200) {
[89] 				$this->getString(); // platform id
#0 (): pocketmine\Server->crashDump(boolean)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
ParticlesPlus0.0.2EnabledImagicalGamer
SanBotPE1.1Enabledsantiaga
DevTools1.10.0EnabledPocketMine Team
CombinedSlots1.0.0Enabledbasprohop
OctoImageMap1.0.0DisabledOctoDev
MT-LOBBYCORE6.6.6Enabled
PT1Enabled

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motd§l§3(Mine§1Trade)
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementsoff
spawn-protection0
max-players10000
allow-flighton
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode2
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpoff
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seedFLAT
level-typeFLAT
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
online-modeoff
view-distance8
langen
memory-limit500M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateon
save-player-dataon
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
xbox-authon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download