PocketMine Crash Archive

#29760794 Unknown error by BOSSBAR plugin

Submitted by LinuxCore 1.0
Warning! This crash was caused by the BOSSBAR plugin. Please contact the original plugin author.

General information

Version: 1.0
API version: 1.12.0
Caused by a Plugin: YES
Report date: Saturday 29/08/2020 03:29:07
Attached Issue: None

System Information

PHP version: 7.0.3
Operating system: linux
System banner: Linux play 2.6.32-042stab123.1 #1 SMP Wed Mar 22 15:21:30 MSK 2017 x86_64

Error information

Undefined class constant DATA_LEAD_HOLDER_EID
File: /BOSSBAR.phar/src/adoswyn/UniqueBossBar/API
Line: #31
Error level: notice

[22] 		if(empty($players)) return null;
[23] 
[24] 		$eid = Entity::$entityCount++;
[25] 
[26] 		$packet = new AddEntityPacket();
[27] 		$packet->eid = $eid;
[28] 		$packet->type = 52;
[29] 		$packet->yaw = 0;
[30] 		$packet->pitch = 0;
[31] 		$packet->metadata = [Entity::DATA_LEAD_HOLDER_EID => [Entity::DATA_TYPE_LONG, -1], Entity::DATA_FLAGS => [Entity::DATA_TYPE_LONG, 0 ^ 1 << Entity::DATA_FLAG_SILENT ^ 1 << Entity::DATA_FLAG_INVISIBLE], Entity::DATA_SCALE => [Entity::DATA_TYPE_FLOAT, 0],
[32] 			Entity::DATA_NAMETAG => [Entity::DATA_TYPE_STRING, $title], Entity::DATA_BOUNDING_BOX_WIDTH => [Entity::DATA_TYPE_FLOAT, 0], Entity::DATA_BOUNDING_BOX_HEIGHT => [Entity::DATA_TYPE_FLOAT, 0]];
[33] 		foreach($players as $player){
[34] 			$pk = clone $packet;
[35] 			$pk->x = $player->x;
[36] 			$pk->y = $player->y - 10;
[37] 			$pk->z = $player->z;
[38] 			$player->dataPacket($pk);
[39] 		}
[40] 
[41] 		$bpk = new BossEventPacket();
#0 /src/pocketmine/plugin/MethodEventExecutor(36): adoswyn\UniqueBossBar\UniqueBossBar->onPlayerJoin(pocketmine\event\player\PlayerJoinEvent object)
#1 /src/pocketmine/plugin/RegisteredListener(96): pocketmine\plugin\MethodEventExecutor->execute(adoswyn\UniqueBossBar\UniqueBossBar object, pocketmine\event\player\PlayerJoinEvent object)
#2 /src/pocketmine/plugin/PluginManager(672): pocketmine\plugin\RegisteredListener->callEvent(pocketmine\event\player\PlayerJoinEvent object)
#3 /src/pocketmine/Player(868): pocketmine\plugin\PluginManager->callEvent(pocketmine\event\player\PlayerJoinEvent object)
#4 /src/pocketmine/Player(1433): pocketmine\Player->sendNextChunk(boolean)
#5 /src/pocketmine/level/Level(596): pocketmine\Player->onUpdate(integer 1059)
#6 /src/pocketmine/Server(2351): pocketmine\level\Level->doTick(integer 1059)
#7 /src/pocketmine/Server(2459): pocketmine\Server->checkTickUpdates(integer 1059)
#8 /src/pocketmine/Server(2255): pocketmine\Server->tick(boolean)
#9 /src/pocketmine/Server(2129): pocketmine\Server->tickProcessor(boolean)
#10 /src/pocketmine/Server(1732): pocketmine\Server->start(boolean)
#11 /src/pocketmine/PocketMine(459): pocketmine\Server->__construct(pocketmine\CompatibleClassLoader object, pocketmine\utils\MainLogger object, string phar:///root/lobby/PocketMine-MP.phar/, string /root/lobby/, string /root/lobby/plugins/)
#12 (1): require_once(string phar:///root/lobby/PocketMine-MP.phar/src/pocketmine/PocketMine.php)

Loaded Plugins

NameVersionStateAuthor(s)
ParticlesPlus0.0.2EnabledImagicalGamer
SanBotPE1.1Enabledsantiaga
BOSSBAR1.0.0Enabled
DevTools1.10.0EnabledPocketMine Team
CombinedSlots1.0.0Enabledbasprohop
OctoImageMap1.0.0DisabledOctoDev
MT-LOBBYCORE6.6.6Enabled
PT1Enabled

Server Settings [toggle]

NameValue
motd§l§3(Mine§1Trade)
server-port19132
white-listoff
announce-player-achievementsoff
spawn-protection0
max-players10000
allow-flighton
spawn-animalson
spawn-mobson
gamemode2
force-gamemodeoff
hardcoreoff
pvpoff
difficulty1
generator-settings
level-nameworld
level-seedFLAT
level-typeFLAT
enable-queryon
enable-rconon
rcon.password******
auto-saveon
online-modeoff
view-distance8
langen
memory-limit500M
animals-limit0
mobs-limit0
auto-generateon
save-player-dataon
time-updateon
use-encryptoff
xbox-authon
settings.languageeng
settings.force-languagefalse
settings.shutdown-messageServer closed
settings.query-pluginstrue
settings.deprecated-verbosetrue
settings.enable-profilingfalse
settings.profile-report-trigger20
settings.async-workersauto
memory.global-limit0
memory.main-limit0
memory.main-hard-limit1024
memory.check-rate20
memory.continuous-triggertrue
memory.continuous-trigger-rate30
memory.garbage-collection.period36000
memory.garbage-collection.collect-async-workertrue
memory.garbage-collection.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.max-chunks.trigger-limit96
memory.max-chunks.trigger-chunk-collecttrue
memory.max-chunks.low-memory-triggertrue
memory.world-caches.disable-chunk-cachetrue
memory.world-caches.low-memory-triggertrue
network.batch-threshold256
network.compression-level7
network.async-compressionfalse
network.upnp-forwardingfalse
debug.level1
debug.commandsfalse
level-settings.default-formatmcregion
level-settings.convert-formatfalse
level-settings.auto-tick-ratetrue
level-settings.auto-tick-rate-limit20
level-settings.base-tick-rate1
level-settings.always-tick-playersfalse
chunk-sending.per-tick4
chunk-sending.max-chunks192
chunk-sending.spawn-threshold56
chunk-sending.cache-chunksfalse
chunk-ticking.per-tick40
chunk-ticking.tick-radius3
chunk-ticking.light-updatesfalse
chunk-ticking.clear-tick-listtrue
chunk-generation.queue-size8
chunk-generation.population-queue-size8
ticks-per.animal-spawns400
ticks-per.monster-spawns1
ticks-per.autosave6000
ticks-per.cache-cleanup900
spawn-limits.monsters70
spawn-limits.animals15
spawn-limits.water-animals5
spawn-limits.ambient15
auto-report.enabledtrue
auto-report.send-codetrue
auto-report.send-settingstrue
auto-report.send-phpinfofalse
auto-report.hostcrash.pocketmine.net
anonymous-statistics.enabledtrue
anonymous-statistics.hoststats.pocketmine.net
auto-updater.enabledtrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-consoletrue
auto-updater.on-update.warn-opstrue
auto-updater.preferred-channelbeta
auto-updater.suggest-channelstrue
auto-updater.hostwww.pocketmine.net
aliases
worlds
Find duplicates  |   Download